This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Items: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
add scrolls and scroll
imported>Hardvice
+mug
Line 12: Line 12:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ThugBurialMap4.jpg|link=Jessica's map}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ThugBurialMap4.jpg|link=Jessica's map}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mug of Death.JPG|link="Have A Nice Day" Mug}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lonestar File Portal.JPG|link=Lonestar File}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lonestar File Portal.JPG|link=Lonestar File}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=You said you wanted a costume.jpg|link=Matching suits}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=You said you wanted a costume.jpg|link=Matching suits}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Computer guts.JPG|link=Micah's computer}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Computer guts.JPG|link=Micah's computer}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=mohinders_license.jpg|link=Mohinder's taxi license}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=mohinders_license.jpg|link=Mohinder's taxi license}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mr Bennets cellphone.JPG|link=Noah's cell phone}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mr Bennets cellphone.JPG|link=Noah's cell phone}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peters Box.jpg|link=Peter's identity box}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peters Box.jpg|link=Peter's identity box}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pneumatic syringe.jpg|link=Pneumatic syringe}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pneumatic syringe.jpg|link=Pneumatic syringe}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar's shunt.JPG|link=Shunt}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar's shunt.JPG|link=Shunt}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=String web overhead.jpg|link=String web}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=String web overhead.jpg|link=String web}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Teds record.jpg|link=Ted's file}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Teds record.jpg|link=Ted's file}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers sylar tuning fork torture.jpg|link=Tuning fork}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers sylar tuning fork torture.jpg|link=Tuning fork}}
|-
{|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Snowglobes.jpg|link=Virginia's snow globes}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Snowglobes.jpg|link=Virginia's snow globes}}
|}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 07:56, 21 October 2007