This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Miscellaneous Indoor Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
noah's storage unit
imported>Radicell
rearrange
Line 9: Line 9:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hiro and Ando's lair.jpg|link=Hiro and Ando's lair|linktext=Lair|location=Tokyo, Japan|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hiro and Ando's lair.jpg|link=Hiro and Ando's lair|linktext=Lair|location=Tokyo, Japan|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Linderman archives back.jpg|link=Linderman's archives|linktext=Linderman's Archives|location=[[Corinthian Casino]]<br />[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Linderman archives back.jpg|link=Linderman's archives|linktext=Linderman's Archives|location=[[Corinthian Casino]]<br />[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Noahs Storage.png|link=Noah's storage unit|linktext=Noah's Storage Unit}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Haitian prison.jpg|link=Haitian prison|linktext=Prison|location=Haiti|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Haitian prison.jpg|link=Haitian prison|linktext=Prison|location=Haiti|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0309-place-sewer-peter.jpg|link=Sewers|linktext=Sewers|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=New York City, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0309-place-sewer-peter.jpg|link=Sewers|linktext=Sewers|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=New York City, NY}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Noahs Storage.png|link=Noah's storage unit|linktext=Storage Unit}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Vault.jpg|link=Vault|linktext=Vault|nonlinktext=<br />{{nbl|Primatech Paper Co.}}|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Vault.jpg|link=Vault|linktext=Vault|nonlinktext=<br />{{nbl|Primatech Paper Co.}}|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Destiny3 warehouse.jpg|link=Chicago warehouse|linktext=Warehouse|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=Chicago, IL}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Destiny3 warehouse.jpg|link=Chicago warehouse|linktext=Warehouse|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=Chicago, IL}}

Revision as of 13:43, 26 February 2009