This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Heroes Legends/Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Catalyst
No edit summary
imported>Catalyst
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Thompson.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Eric Thompson|text=Eric<br>Thompson|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Thompson.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Eric Thompson|text=Eric<br>Thompson|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MF.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Jack Foreman|text=Jack<br>Foreman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MF.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Jack Foreman|text=Jack<br>Foreman}}
|}
|-
{| width="67%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mike.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Michael Fitzgerald|text=Michael<br>Fitzgerald}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mike.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Michael Fitzgerald|text=Michael<br>Fitzgerald}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ross.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Ross|text=Ross<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ross.jpg|link=User:Catalyst/Heroes Legends/Ross|text=Ross<br>&nbsp;}}

Revision as of 14:20, 23 August 2009