This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Dark Matters Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Level
space
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
phoebe's mom & rourke are both webisodes characters
Line 23: Line 23:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Harris.jpg|link=M. F. Harris|text=M. F.<br>Harris}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Harris.jpg|link=M. F. Harris|text=M. F.<br>Harris}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Patrick Ottinger.jpg|link=Patrick Ottinger|text=Patrick<br>Ottinger}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Patrick Ottinger.jpg|link=Patrick Ottinger|text=Patrick<br>Ottinger}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Phoebe's mom.jpg|link=Phoebe's mother|text=Phoebe's<br>Mother}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Reese.jpg|link=Reese|text=Reese}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Reese.jpg|link=Reese|text=Reese}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Renautas security guard.jpg|link=Renautas security guard|text=Renautas<br>Security Guard}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Renautas security guard.jpg|link=Renautas security guard|text=Renautas<br>Security Guard}}
|}
{| width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Riot officer.jpg|link=Riot officer|text=Riot<br>Officer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Riot officer.jpg|link=Riot officer|text=Riot<br>Officer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=blankperson.jpg|link=Jimmy Rourke|text=Jimmy<br>Rourke}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=South Western College professor.jpg|link=South Western College professor|text=SWC<br>Professor}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=South Western College professor.jpg|link=South Western College professor|text=SWC<br>Professor}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent Wilson.jpg|link=Agent Wilson|text=Agent<br>Wilson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Agent Wilson.jpg|link=Agent Wilson|text=Agent<br>Wilson}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>


{{webisodescharportalnav}}
{{webisodescharportalnav}}
<noinclude>
<noinclude>

Revision as of 20:25, 30 July 2015