This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Events: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
forcing some nbsps
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+linderman act
Line 12: Line 12:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kensei and the dragon portal.jpg|link=Kensei and the Dragon|text="Kensei and the Dragon"}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kensei and the dragon portal.jpg|link=Kensei and the Dragon|text="Kensei and the Dragon"}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Linderman act.jpg|link=Linderman Act|text=Linderman Act}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=lindermans_prosecution_dropped.jpg|link=Linderman's prosecution|text=Linderman's Prosecution}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=lindermans_prosecution_dropped.jpg|link=Linderman's prosecution|text=Linderman's Prosecution}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=STCSTW.jpg|link=The Message}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=STCSTW.jpg|link=The Message}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=NathansAccident.jpg|link=Nathan's accident|text=Nathan's Accident}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=NathansAccident.jpg|link=Nathan's accident|text=Nathan's Accident}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=campaign_postcard.jpg|link=Nathan's campaign|text=Nathan's Campaign}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=campaign_postcard.jpg|link=Nathan's campaign|text=Nathan's Campaign}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=November8.JPG|link=November 8th}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=November8.JPG|link=November 8th}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=visions_events.jpg|link=Peter's dreams|text=Peter's Dreams}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=visions_events.jpg|link=Peter's dreams|text=Peter's Dreams}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ted's escape.JPG|link=Ted's escapes|text=Ted's Escapes}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ted's escape.JPG|link=Ted's escapes|text=Ted's Escapes}}
|-
{|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1x01trainwreck.JPG|link=The train wreck|text=The Train Wreck}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1x01trainwreck.JPG|link=The train wreck|text=The Train Wreck}}
|}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 01:26, 23 June 2007