This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Fan Creations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Admin
m Reverted edits by Broxi391 (Talk); changed back to last version by Obi-Dan Kenobi
imported>HiroDynoSlayer
m added faceoffs
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Fire_2.jpg|link=Ability homology|text=Ability Homology}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Fire_2.jpg|link=Ability homology|text=Ability Homology}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers future peter pyro.jpg|link=Faceoffs|text=Faceoffs}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Fan powers.JPG|link=Fan powers|text=Fan Powers}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Fan powers.JPG|link=Fan powers|text=Fan Powers}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gaia_peter_Fhiro.png|link=Gaia Heroes|text=Gaia ''Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gaia_peter_Fhiro.png|link=Gaia Heroes|text=Gaia ''Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Glossary.JPG|link=Glossary}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Glossary.JPG|link=Glossary}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gumbyspotting.jpg|link=Gumbyspotting|text=Gumbyspotting}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gumbyspotting.jpg|link=Gumbyspotting|text=Gumbyspotting}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes Chess.jpg|link=Heroes Chess}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes Chess.jpg|link=Heroes Chess}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=HeroesSideS.jpg|link=Heroes Side Story|text=''Heroes Side Story''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=HeroesSideS.jpg|link=Heroes Side Story|text=''Heroes Side Story''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes Wiki Tag 2.png|link=Heroes Wiki Heroes}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes Wiki Tag 2.png|link=Heroes Wiki Heroes}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Wikiimage.JPG|link=HeroesRPG}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Wikiimage.JPG|link=HeroesRPG}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hewoes.jpg|link=Hewoes|text=''Hewoes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hewoes.jpg|link=Hewoes|text=''Hewoes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Holding Out For Hiro portal.jpg|link=Holding Out For Hiro|text="Holding Out For Hiro"}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Holding Out For Hiro portal.jpg|link=Holding Out For Hiro|text="Holding Out For Hiro"}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ihereos-logo-sm.jpg‎ |link=Incidental_Heroes|text=''Incidental Heroes''}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ihereos-logo-sm.jpg‎ |link=Incidental_Heroes|text=''Incidental Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lego Heroes.jpg|link=LEGO Heroes|text=LEGO ''Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lego Heroes.jpg|link=LEGO Heroes|text=LEGO ''Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mark_mattlarge.jpg|link=The Marked|text=The Marked}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mark_mattlarge.jpg|link=The Marked|text=The Marked}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mii.jpg|link=Miiroes|text=Miiroes}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mii.jpg|link=Miiroes|text=Miiroes}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=My Heroes Ability.jpg|link=My Heroes Ability|text=My ''Heroes'' Ability}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=My Heroes Ability.jpg|link=My Heroes Ability|text=My ''Heroes'' Ability}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=S7bf2.png|link=Sarmy}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=S7bf2.png|link=Sarmy}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Saving the World, A Guide to Heroes.jpg|link=Saving the World: A Guide to Heroes|text=''Saving the World''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Saving the World, A Guide to Heroes.jpg|link=Saving the World: A Guide to Heroes|text=''Saving the World''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tcpcardsheroes2.PNG|link=Seth (fan creation)|text=Seth}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tcpcardsheroes2.PNG|link=Seth (fan creation)|text=Seth}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Simpsons Heroes.jpg|link=Simpsons Heroes|text=''Simpsons Heroes''}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Simpsons Heroes.jpg|link=Simpsons Heroes|text=''Simpsons Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=South Park Heroes.JPG|link=South Park Heroes|text=''South Park Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=South Park Heroes.JPG|link=South Park Heroes|text=''South Park Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder Suresh.jpg|link=Unexpected Heroes|text=''Unexpected Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder Suresh.jpg|link=Unexpected Heroes|text=''Unexpected Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Villains logo ad.jpg|link=Villains (web series)|text=''Villains''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Villains logo ad.jpg|link=Villains (web series)|text=''Villains''}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylars victims charlie.jpg|link=Women in Refrigerators}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylars victims charlie.jpg|link=Women in Refrigerators}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 19:11, 5 January 2009