This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Fan Creations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix table
imported>Cowman809
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
|-
|-
|}
|}
{|width=38%
{|width=45%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Villains logo ad.jpg|link=Villains (web series)|text=''Villains''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Villains logo ad.jpg|link=Villains (web series)|text=''Villains''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylars victims charlie.jpg|link=Women in Refrigerators}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylars victims charlie.jpg|link=Women in Refrigerators}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=TheCompanyFlag.jpg|link=The Company - CyberNations}}
|}
|-
</center>
</center>
<noinclude>
<noinclude>

Revision as of 01:31, 18 January 2009