This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Graphic Novel Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+shrink and IDF guy
imported>Level
+Armed Robber, Eden's Stepmother
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Armed_robber.jpg|link=Armed_robber|text=Armed Robber|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bus_accident_victim.jpg|link=Bus accident victim|text=Bus Accident<br>Victim}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bus_accident_victim.jpg|link=Bus accident victim|text=Bus Accident<br>Victim}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chelsea_cab_company_boss.jpg|link=Chelsea Cab Company boss|text=Cab Company<br>Boss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chelsea_cab_company_boss.jpg|link=Chelsea Cab Company boss|text=Cab Company<br>Boss}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DLs crew portrait.jpg|link=D.L.'s crew|text=D.L.'s<br>Crew|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DLs crew portrait.jpg|link=D.L.'s crew|text=D.L.'s<br>Crew|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylars Victim David.jpg|link=David|text=David|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylars Victim David.jpg|link=David|text=David|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edens father.jpg|link=Eden's father|text=Eden's<br>Father|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edens father.jpg|link=Eden's father|text=Eden's<br>Father|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Edens stepmother.jpg |link=Eden's stepmother|text=Eden's<br>Stepmother|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=hana.JPG|link=Hana Gitelman|text=Hana<br>Gitelman|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=hana.JPG|link=Hana Gitelman|text=Hana<br>Gitelman|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=zahava.JPG|link=Zahava Gitelman|text=Zahava<br>Gitelman|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=zahava.JPG|link=Zahava Gitelman|text=Zahava<br>Gitelman|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana's grandmother.JPG|link=Hana's grandmother|text=Hana's<br>Grandmother|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Hana's grandmother.JPG|link=Hana's grandmother|text=Hana's<br>Grandmother|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Psychologist.JPG|link=Hana's psychologist|text=Hana's<br>Psychologist|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Psychologist.JPG|link=Hana's psychologist|text=Hana's<br>Psychologist|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IDF enlisting officer.JPG|link=IDF enlisting officer|text=IDF<br>Enlisting<br>Officer}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=IDF enlisting officer.JPG|link=IDF enlisting officer|text=IDF<br>Enlisting<br>Officer}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=LVPD_detective.jpg|link=LVPD detective|text=LVPD<br>Detective|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=LVPD_detective.jpg|link=LVPD detective|text=LVPD<br>Detective|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohinder's grandmother.JPG|link=Mohinder's grandmother|text=Mohinder's<br>Grandmother|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohinder's grandmother.JPG|link=Mohinder's_grandmother|text=Mohinder's<br>Grandmother|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Money_launderer_portrait.jpg|link=Money launderer|text=Money<br>Launderer|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Money_launderer_portrait.jpg|link=Money launderer|text=Money<br>Launderer|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sheila.jpg|link=Sheila|text=Sheila|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sheila.jpg|link=Sheila|text=Sheila|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Guy in Coat.jpg|link=Sylar's decoy victim|text=Sylar's<br>Decoy<br>Victim}}
|
|
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Guy in Coat.jpg|link=Sylar's decoy victim|text=Sylar's<br>Decoy<br>Victim}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 08:50, 3 January 2007