This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Items: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+death threats
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
-ando's watch
Line 2: Line 2:
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando's_watch.jpg|link=Ando's watch}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claire's wind chime.jpg|link=Claire's wind chime}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claire's wind chime.jpg|link=Claire's wind chime}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Company's satellite.JPG|link=The Company's satellite}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Company's satellite.JPG|link=The Company's satellite}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Death notices.jpg|link=Death threats}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Death notices.jpg|link=Death threats}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando finds Hope's bag.JPG|link=Hope's bag}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando finds Hope's bag.JPG|link=Hope's bag}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chandra_chennai_bennets_glasses.jpg|link=Horn-rimmed glasses}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chandra_chennai_bennets_glasses.jpg|link=Horn-rimmed glasses}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ThugBurialMap4.jpg|link=Jessica's map}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ThugBurialMap4.jpg|link=Jessica's map}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lonestar File Portal.JPG|link=Lonestar File}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lonestar File Portal.JPG|link=Lonestar File}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=You said you wanted a costume.jpg|link=Matching suits}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=You said you wanted a costume.jpg|link=Matching suits}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Computer guts.JPG|link=Micah's computer}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Computer guts.JPG|link=Micah's computer}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=mohinders_license.jpg|link=Mohinder's taxi license}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=mohinders_license.jpg|link=Mohinder's taxi license}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=MollysDrawingsPortal.jpg|link=Molly's drawings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=MollysDrawingsPortal.jpg|link=Molly's drawings}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mr Bennets cellphone.JPG|link=Noah's cell phone}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mr Bennets cellphone.JPG|link=Noah's cell phone}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pneumatic syringe.jpg|link=Pneumatic syringe}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pneumatic syringe.jpg|link=Pneumatic syringe}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar's shunt.JPG|link=Shunt}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar's shunt.JPG|link=Shunt}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=String web overhead.jpg|link=String web}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=String web overhead.jpg|link=String web}}
|-
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Teds record.jpg|link=Ted's file}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Teds record.jpg|link=Ted's file}}
|-
{|width=38%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers sylar tuning fork torture.jpg|link=Tuning fork}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers sylar tuning fork torture.jpg|link=Tuning fork}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Snowglobes.jpg|link=Virginia's snow globes}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Snowglobes.jpg|link=Virginia's snow globes}}

Revision as of 18:18, 27 September 2007