This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Lists of Victims: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Psilaq Remake
No edit summary
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
samuel's vics
Line 19: Line 19:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=NoahKillsSylar.jpg|link=Noah's victims|text=Noah's Victims|nonlinktext=<br>}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=NoahKillsSylar.jpg|link=Noah's victims|text=Noah's Victims|nonlinktext=<br>}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peter's hunger.jpg|link=Peter's victims|text=Peter's Victims|nonlinktext=<br>}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Peter's hunger.jpg|link=Peter's victims|text=Peter's Victims|nonlinktext=<br>}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar jackie events.jpg|link=Sylar's victims|text=Sylar's Victims|nonlinktext=<br>}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Dead party host.jpg|link=Samuel's victims|text=Samuel's Victims|nonlinktext=<br>}}
|-
|}
|}
{|width=38%
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar jackie events.jpg|link=Sylar's victims|text=Sylar's Victims|nonlinktext=<br>}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hot hands.JPG|link=Ted's victims|text=Ted's Victims|nonlinktext=<br>}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hot hands.JPG|link=Ted's victims|text=Ted's Victims|nonlinktext=<br>}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Tracy freeze Zimmerman.jpg|link=Tracy's victims|text=Tracy's Victims|nonlinktext=<br>}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Tracy freeze Zimmerman.jpg|link=Tracy's victims|text=Tracy's Victims|nonlinktext=<br>}}

Revision as of 18:36, 9 November 2009