This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Media: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
switch photographs img
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
surveillance
Line 4: Line 4:
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mr Bennet's email.JPG|link=Mr. Bennet's email}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mr Bennet's email.JPG|link=Mr. Bennet's email}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=1x01videocamera.JPG|link=Claire's tape}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=1x01videocamera.JPG|link=Claire's tape}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hmmmm.jpg|link=The Company's surveillance system|text=Company's surveillance}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lindermans_tape.jpg|link=Linderman's tape}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Lindermans_tape.jpg|link=Linderman's tape}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=nikis_tape.jpg|link=Niki's tape}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=nikis_tape.jpg|link=Niki's tape}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=BTD bulletin board.JPG|link=Photographs}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=BTD bulletin board.JPG|link=Photographs}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar_tape.jpg|link=The Sylar tape}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar_tape.jpg|link=The Sylar tape}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylars_message.jpg|link=Sylar's message}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylars_message.jpg|link=Sylar's message}}
|-
|}
{|
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Email in hand.JPG|link=Ted's email}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Email in hand.JPG|link=Ted's email}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 15:10, 6 December 2007