This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Miscellaneous Businesses: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
sam's comics
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
drug store
Line 9: Line 9:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Dales shop.jpg|link=Dale's shop|location=Bozeman, MT|linktext=Dale's Shop}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Dales shop.jpg|link=Dale's shop|location=Bozeman, MT|linktext=Dale's Shop}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Doyle's Marionette Theatre.jpg|link=Doyle's Marionette Theatre|location=Costa Verde, CA|linktext=Doyle's Marionette Theatre}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Doyle's Marionette Theatre.jpg|link=Doyle's Marionette Theatre|location=Costa Verde, CA|linktext=Doyle's Marionette Theatre}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=drug store.jpg|link=drug store|location=Los Angeles, CA|linktext=Drug Store}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=First Federal Bank of New York.jpg|link=First Federal Bank of New York|location=Poughkeepsie, NY|linktext=First Federal Bank}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=First Federal Bank of New York.jpg|link=First Federal Bank of New York|location=Poughkeepsie, NY|linktext=First Federal Bank}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Gray and sons.jpg|link=Gray and Sons|linktext=Gray & Sons|location=New York, NY}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Gray and sons.jpg|link=Gray & Sons|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Jittetsu Arms front.jpg|link=Jittetsu Arms|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Jittetsu Arms front.jpg|link=Jittetsu Arms|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Cabrito.jpg|link=Mexican shop|linktext=Mexican Shop|location=Mexico}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Cabrito.jpg|link=Mexican shop|linktext=Mexican Shop|location=Mexico}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Berlin theater.jpg|link=Moviehaus|linktext=Moviehaus|location=Berlin, Germany}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Berlin theater.jpg|link=Moviehaus|linktext=Moviehaus|location=Berlin, Germany}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pinkys sportsbook.jpg|link=Pinky's Sportsbook|location=Cork, Ireland}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pinkys sportsbook.jpg|link=Pinky's Sportsbook|location=Cork, Ireland}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Primatech frontdistant.jpg|link=Primatech Paper Co.|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Primatech frontdistant.jpg|link=Primatech Paper Co.|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Ridgway Jewelry.JPG|link=Ridgway Jewelry|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Ridgway Jewelry.JPG|link=Ridgway Jewelry|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0309-comic-store.jpg|link=Sam's Comics|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0309-comic-store.jpg|link=Sam's Comics|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|-
|}
{|width=38%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=yamagoto.jpg|link=Yamagato Industries|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=yamagoto.jpg|link=Yamagato Industries|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 03:30, 4 December 2008