This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Miscellaneous Indoor Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
+Secure warehouse
imported>MiamiVolts
fix width
Line 11: Line 11:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Destiny3 warehouse.jpg|link=Secure warehouse|linktext=Secure Warehouse|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=Unknown}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Destiny3 warehouse.jpg|link=Secure warehouse|linktext=Secure Warehouse|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=Unknown}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Vault.jpg|link=Vault|linktext=Vault|nonlinktext=<br />{{nbl|Primatech Paper Co.}}|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Vault.jpg|link=Vault|linktext=Vault|nonlinktext=<br />{{nbl|Primatech Paper Co.}}|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Warehouse.jpg|link=Las Vegas warehouse|linktext=Warehouse|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|-
|}
|}
{|width=38%
{| width="56%"
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Warehouse.jpg|link=Las Vegas warehouse|linktext=Warehouse|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Montrealexterior2x06.jpg|link=Montreal warehouse|linktext=Warehouse|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=[[Montreal, Canada]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Montrealexterior2x06.jpg|link=Montreal warehouse|linktext=Warehouse|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=[[Montreal, Canada]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Series_of_eight_portal.jpg|link=Odessa warehouse|linktext=Warehouse|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=[[Odessa, Ukraine]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Series_of_eight_portal.jpg|link=Odessa warehouse|linktext=Warehouse|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=[[Odessa, Ukraine]]}}

Revision as of 21:28, 26 November 2008