This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Miscellaneous Indoor Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
st francis
imported>Radicell
eternal fortress
Line 7: Line 7:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Venezuelan_convent.jpg|link=Venezuelan convent|linktext=Convent|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=[[Zulia, Venezuela]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Venezuelan_convent.jpg|link=Venezuelan convent|linktext=Convent|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=[[Zulia, Venezuela]]}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Eternal Fortress.jpg|link=Eternal Fortress|linktext=Eternal Fortress|location=''[[Evernow]]''|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Gymnasium.jpg|link=Gymnasium|linktext=Gymnasium|location=[[Primatech Research]]<br />[[Hartsdale, NY]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Gymnasium.jpg|link=Gymnasium|linktext=Gymnasium|location=[[Primatech Research]]<br />[[Hartsdale, NY]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Electric manipulation in Tabula Rasa (3).JPG|link=House of Mirrors|linktext=House of Mirrors|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=Sullivan Bros. Carnival}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Company facility exterior.jpg|link=Kirby Plaza building|linktext=Kirby Plaza Building|location=[[Kirby Plaza]]<br />[[New York, NY]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Company facility exterior.jpg|link=Kirby Plaza building|linktext=Kirby Plaza Building|location=[[Kirby Plaza]]<br />[[New York, NY]]}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hiro and Ando's lair.jpg|link=Hiro and Ando's lair|linktext=Lair|location=Tokyo, Japan|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hiro and Ando's lair.jpg|link=Hiro and Ando's lair|linktext=Lair|location=Tokyo, Japan|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Haitian prison.jpg|link=Haitian prison|linktext=Prison|location=Haiti|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Haitian prison.jpg|link=Haitian prison|linktext=Prison|location=Haiti|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=St Marys Church.jpg|link=St. Francis|linktext=St. Francis|location=Los Angeles, CA|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=St Marys Church.jpg|link=St. Francis|linktext=St. Francis|location=Los Angeles, CA|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Slaughterhouse.jpg|link=Slaughterhouse|linktext=Slaughterhouse|location=Alexandria, VA|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Slaughterhouse.jpg|link=Slaughterhouse|linktext=Slaughterhouse|location=Alexandria, VA|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;}}
|}
{|
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0309-place-sewer-peter.jpg|link=Sewers|linktext=Sewers|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0309-place-sewer-peter.jpg|link=Sewers|linktext=Sewers|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Electric manipulation in Tabula Rasa (3).JPG|link=House of Mirrors|linktext=House of Mirrors|nonlinktext=<br />&nbsp;|location=Sullivan Bros. Carnival}}
|}
|}
''For miscellaneous indoor places from the [[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]], please see [[Portal:GN Miscellaneous Indoor Places|Graphic Novel Miscellaneous Indoor Places]]''
''For miscellaneous indoor places from the [[Portal:Issues|graphic novels]], please see [[Portal:GN Miscellaneous Indoor Places|Graphic Novel Miscellaneous Indoor Places]]''

Revision as of 01:05, 28 October 2015