This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Miscellaneous Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
hollywood sign
imported>Hardvice
adjust
Line 17: Line 17:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Linderman archives back.jpg|link=Linderman's archives|linktext=Linderman's Archives|location=[[Corinthian Casino]]<br>[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Linderman archives back.jpg|link=Linderman's archives|linktext=Linderman's Archives|location=[[Corinthian Casino]]<br>[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Los Angeles hospital.jpg|link=Los Angeles hospital|linktext=Los Angeles Hospital|location=Los Angeles, CA|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Campaign headquarters.jpg|link=Nathan's campaign headquarters|linktext=Nathan's Campaign Headquarters|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Nathan's office overhead.JPG|link=Nathan's office|linktext=Nathan's Office|location=[[New York, NY]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Peter in hospital.jpg|link=New York City hospital|linktext=New York City Hospital|location=[[New York, NY]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Polling place.jpg|link=New York City polling place|linktext=New York City<br>Polling Place|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Hospital unexpected.jpg|link=Odessa hospital|linktext=Odessa Hospital|location=[[Odessa, TX]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=NYC park.jpg|link=New York City park|linktext=Park|location=New York, NY|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=NYC park.jpg|link=New York City park|linktext=Park|location=New York, NY|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Powers ted grave blight.jpg|link=Karen Sprague's grave|linktext=Karen Sprague's Grave|location=[[Los Angeles, CA]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Powers ted grave blight.jpg|link=Karen Sprague's grave|linktext=Karen Sprague's Grave|location=[[Los Angeles, CA]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Steves hotel room.jpg|link=Steve's hotel room|linktext=Steve's Hotel Room|location=[[Montecito Casino]]<br>[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Steves hotel room.jpg|link=Steve's hotel room|linktext=Steve's Hotel Room|location=[[Montecito Casino]]<br>[[Las Vegas, NV]]}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Thompson office.jpg|link=Thompson's office|linktext=Thompson's Office|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Thompson office.jpg|link=Thompson's office|linktext=Thompson's Office|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
{| width=38%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=400px-Largeviewtimessquare.jpg|link=Times Square|linktext=Times Square|location=[[New York, NY]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=400px-Largeviewtimessquare.jpg|link=Times Square|linktext=Times Square|location=[[New York, NY]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Warehouse.jpg|link=Warehouse|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Warehouse.jpg|link=Warehouse|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|}
|}
|}



Revision as of 03:48, 22 October 2007