This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
m +peter's apt
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
m +2 more pads
Line 5: Line 5:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Chandras apartment.jpg|link=Chandra's apartment (Brooklyn)|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Chandras apartment.jpg|link=Chandra's apartment (Brooklyn)|location=New York, NY}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Chandra chennai main room.jpg|link=Chandra's apartment (Chennai)|location=Madras, India}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=chandras_office.jpg|link=Chandra's office|location=Madras, India}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=chandras_office.jpg|link=Chandra's office|location=Madras, India}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Charles deveaux apartment.jpg|link=Charles Deveaux's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=chennai_university.jpg|link=Chennai University|location=Madras, India}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=chennai_university.jpg|link=Chennai University|location=Madras, India}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Deveaux Gallery.jpg|link=Deveaux Gallery|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Deveaux Gallery.jpg|link=Deveaux Gallery|location=New York, NY}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Fbi headquarters.jpg|link=FBI Headquarters|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Fbi headquarters.jpg|link=FBI Headquarters|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=flybynight.jpg|link=Fly By Night Diner|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=flybynight.jpg|link=Fly By Night Diner|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Gray and sons.jpg|link=Gray and Sons|linktext=Gray & Sons|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Gray and sons.jpg|link=Gray and Sons|linktext=Gray & Sons|location=New York, NY}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Isaacs_apartment.jpg|link=Isaac's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Isaacs_apartment.jpg|link=Isaac's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Las vegas nv.jpg|link=Montecito Casino|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Las vegas nv.jpg|link=Montecito Casino|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Odessa_sherrifs_department.jpg|link=Odessa Sheriff's Department|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Odessa_sherrifs_department.jpg|link=Odessa Sheriff's Department|location=Odessa, TX}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Peters apartment 2.jpg|link=Peter's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Peters apartment 2.jpg|link=Peter's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Primatech frontdistant.jpg|link=Primatech Paper Co.|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Primatech frontdistant.jpg|link=Primatech Paper Co.|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Spragues house.jpg|link=The Spragues' home|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Spragues house.jpg|link=The Spragues' home|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=sylars_apartment.jpg|link=Sylar's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=sylars_apartment.jpg|link=Sylar's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=unionwellshigh.jpg|link=Union Wells High School|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=unionwellshigh.jpg|link=Union Wells High School|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=yamagoto.jpg|link=Yamagato Industries|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=yamagoto.jpg|link=Yamagato Industries|location=Tokyo, Japan}}

Revision as of 02:00, 9 December 2006