This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:References: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+waffles (yum!)
imported>Hardvice
adjust layout
Line 21: Line 21:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Eden's suicide.JPG|link=Suicide}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Eden's suicide.JPG|link=Suicide}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=T-Rex.JPG|link=Tyrannosaurus rex|text=''Tyrannosaurus rex''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=T-Rex.JPG|link=Tyrannosaurus rex|text=''Tyrannosaurus rex''}}
|-
| colspan="4" |
<center>
{|
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Waffles.jpg|link=Waffles|text=Waffles}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Waffles.jpg|link=Waffles|text=Waffles}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=WWII.jpg|link=World War II|text=World War II}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=WWII.jpg|link=World War II|text=World War II}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=yatta.jpg|link=Yatta!|text="Yatta!"}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=yatta.jpg|link=Yatta!|text="Yatta!"}}
|
|-
|}
</center>
|-
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 08:39, 19 January 2007