This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Writers: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
jj
imported>Hardvice
+2
Line 4: Line 4:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jesse_Alexander.jpg|link=Jesse Alexander|text=Jesse<br>Alexander}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jesse_Alexander.jpg|link=Jesse Alexander|text=Jesse<br>Alexander}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Adam_armus.jpg|link=Adam Armus|text=Adam<br>Armus}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Adam_armus.jpg|link=Adam Armus|text=Adam<br>Armus}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=joy blake.jpg|link=Joy Blake|text=Joy<br>Blake}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=melissa blake.jpg|link=Melissa Blake|text=Melissa<br>Blake}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Natalie_chaidez.jpg|link=Natalie Chaidez|text=Natalie<br>Chaidez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Natalie_chaidez.jpg|link=Natalie Chaidez|text=Natalie<br>Chaidez}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=aron coleite.jpg|link=Aron Coleite|text=Aron<br>Coleite}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=aron coleite.jpg|link=Aron Coleite|text=Aron<br>Coleite}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=kay_foster.jpg|link=Kay Foster|text=Kay<br>Foster}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=kay_foster.jpg|link=Kay Foster|text=Kay<br>Foster}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=bryanfuller.jpg|link=Bryan Fuller|text=Bryan<br>Fuller}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=bryanfuller.jpg|link=Bryan Fuller|text=Bryan<br>Fuller}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=michael_green.jpg|link=Michael Green|text=Michael<br>Green}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=michael_green.jpg|link=Michael Green|text=Michael<br>Green}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=chuck kim.jpg|link=Chuck Kim|text=Chuck<br>Kim}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=chuck kim.jpg|link=Chuck Kim|text=Chuck<br>Kim}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jeph_loeb.jpg|link=Jeph Loeb|text=Jeph<br>Loeb}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jeph_loeb.jpg|link=Jeph Loeb|text=Jeph<br>Loeb}}
|-
{|width=45%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=J.J. Philbin.jpg|link=J.J. Philbin|text=J.J.<br>Philbin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=J.J. Philbin.jpg|link=J.J. Philbin|text=J.J.<br>Philbin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=joe pokaski.jpg|link=Joe Pokaski|text=Joe<br>Pokaski}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=joe pokaski.jpg|link=Joe Pokaski|text=Joe<br>Pokaski}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris_Zatta.JPG|link=Christopher Zatta|text=Christopher<br>Zatta}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris_Zatta.JPG|link=Christopher Zatta|text=Christopher<br>Zatta}}
|}
|}
|}
{{PortalCrewNav}}
{{PortalCrewNav}}

Revision as of 04:56, 23 October 2007