This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Writers: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
carlos coto
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
aury wallington
Line 19: Line 19:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TimKring.jpg|link=Tim Kring|text=Tim<br>Kring}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jeph_loeb.jpg|link=Jeph Loeb|text=Jeph<br>Loeb}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jeph_loeb.jpg|link=Jeph Loeb|text=Jeph<br>Loeb}}
|}
|-
{|width=60%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=J.J. Philbin.jpg|link=J.J. Philbin|text=J.J.<br>Philbin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=J.J. Philbin.jpg|link=J.J. Philbin|text=J.J.<br>Philbin}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=joe pokaski.jpg|link=Joe Pokaski|text=Joe<br>Pokaski}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=joe pokaski.jpg|link=Joe Pokaski|text=Joe<br>Pokaski}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Verheiden.jpg|link=Mark Verheiden|text=Mark<br />Verheiden}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mark Verheiden.jpg|link=Mark Verheiden|text=Mark<br />Verheiden}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Aury Wallington.jpg|link=Aury Wallington|text=Aury<br />Wallington}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris_Zatta.JPG|link=Christopher Zatta|text=Christopher<br>Zatta}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris_Zatta.JPG|link=Christopher Zatta|text=Christopher<br>Zatta}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 00:01, 4 November 2009