This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Related Articles:Level 5 escapees: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Jethap
No edit summary
imported>SacValleyDweller
split the row, take care of the extra space
Line 2: Line 2:
==[[Level 5 escapees|Escapees]]==
==[[Level 5 escapees|Escapees]]==
<center>
<center>
{| width="80%" border="0"
{| width="90%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Noah Bennet|text=Noah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MisterBennet.jpg|link=Noah Bennet|text=Noah}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Eric Doyle|text=Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Eric Doyle.jpg|link=Eric Doyle|text=Doyle}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Dennis.jpg|link=Dennis|text=Dennis|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dennis.jpg|link=Dennis|text=Dennis|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Flint|text=Flint}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Flint.jpg|link=Flint|text=Flint}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=The German|text=The German|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Spoiler20080917.jpg|link=The German|text=The German|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jesse Murphy.jpg|link=Jesse Murphy|text=Jesse|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Jesse Murphy.jpg|link=Jesse Murphy|text=Jesse|deceased=true}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Maury Parkman|text=Maury|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mr parkman.jpg|link=Maury Parkman|text=Maury|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Knox2.jpg|link=Knox|text=Knox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Knox2.jpg|link=Knox|text=Knox}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenCanfield.jpg|link=Stephen Canfield|text=Stephen|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=StephenCanfield.jpg|link=Stephen Canfield|text=Stephen|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Samedi.jpg|link=Baron Samedi|text=Samedi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Samedi.jpg|link=Baron Samedi|text=Samedi}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=TinaRamierez.JPG|link=Tina Ramierez|text=Tina Ramierez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=TinaRamierez.JPG|link=Tina Ramierez|text=Tina Ramierez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|lines=3|image=Howard Grigsby.jpg|link=Howard Grigsby|text=Howard Grigsby}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Howard Grigsby.jpg|link=Howard Grigsby|text=Howard Grigsby}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 16:25, 25 November 2008