This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Cockney Heroes/Links/Irony's Jobs/Volume Two: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Irony
New page: <b> <center> {| class="wikitable sortable" |- | width="200" |'''Ability''' | width="50" | '''01''' | width="50" | '''02''' | width="50" | '''03''' | width="50" | '''04''' | width="50" | ...
 
imported>Irony
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|-
|-
| width="200" |'''Ability'''
| width="200" |'''Ability'''
| width="50" | '''01'''
| width="50" | '''[[User:Cockney Heroes/Episodes/Veni Vidi Expugnavi|01]]'''
| width="50" | '''02'''
| width="50" | '''02'''
| width="50" | '''03'''
| width="50" | '''03'''
Line 19: Line 19:
| width="50" | '''15'''
| width="50" | '''15'''
|-
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Ability Diminishment|Ability Diminishment]]
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Ability Void|Ability Void]]
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| [[User:Cockney Heroes/Abilities/Electrical Manipulation|Electrical Manipulation]]
| <font color = #66CD00> AA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
</b> </center>
</b> </center>

Revision as of 15:44, 3 June 2009

Ability 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13 14 15
Ability Diminishment AA
Ability Void AA
Electrical Manipulation AA