This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Piemanmoo/Creations: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Piemanmoo
mNo edit summary
imported>Piemanmoo
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|[[User:Piemanmoo/Caroline Bishop|Caroline Bishop]]
|[[User:Piemanmoo/Caroline Bishop|Caroline Bishop]]
|''[[User:Piemanmoo/Shattering|Shattering]]''-->
|''[[User:Piemanmoo/Shattering|Shattering]]''-->
|-
|[[User:Piemanmoo/Melvin Crum|Melvin Crum]]
|[[User:Piemanmoo/Immovability|Immovability]]
|-
|-
|[[User:Piemanmoo/Crazy Tom|Crazy Tom]]
|[[User:Piemanmoo/Crazy Tom|Crazy Tom]]
| ''[[Illusion]]''
| ''[[Illusion]]''
<!--|-
|-
|[[User:Piemanmoo/Adam Soo Hoo|Adam Soo Hoo]]
|[[User:Piemanmoo/Adam Soo Hoo|Adam Soo Hoo]]
|''[[Clairvoyance]]''
|[[User:Piemanmoo/Enhanced smell|Enhanced smell]]-->
|}
|}


Line 38: Line 41:
*[[User:Piemanmoo/RGS|RGS nightclub]]
*[[User:Piemanmoo/RGS|RGS nightclub]]
*[[User:Piemanmoo/The List|The List]]
*[[User:Piemanmoo/The List|The List]]
*[[User:Piemanmoo/List of abilities|List of abilities]]-
*[[User:Piemanmoo/List of abilities|List of abilities]]


===Other Stupid Stuff I've Made===
===Other Stupid Stuff I've Made===

Revision as of 06:51, 25 May 2010