This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Sylar12/Contest/Minor Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Adamhiro
New page: center> {| width=75% | {{PortalCharacter|image=Chris.jpg|link=Chris Bowman|text=Chris<br />Bowman}} | {{PortalCharacter|image=Damian.jpg|link=Damian|text=Damian}} | {{PortalCharacter|image...
 
imported>Adamhiro
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blank.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Contest|text=Reforter (2}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blank.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Contest|text=Reforter (2}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blank.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Contest|text=Dylan Maning}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blank.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Contest|text=Dylan Maning}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blank.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Contest|text=Scott}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Blank.jpg|link=User:Adamhiro/Contest|text=Scott}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carny.jpg|link=Carny|text=Carny}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Carny.jpg|link=Carny|text=Carny}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Monica Dawson|text=Monica Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Monica.jpg|link=Monica Dawson|text=Monica Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nana.jpg|link=Nana Dawson|text=Nana Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nana.jpg|link=Nana Dawson|text=Nana Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damon dawson.jpg|link=Damon Dawson|text=Damon Dawson}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Damon dawson.jpg|link=Damon Dawson|text=Damon Dawson}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rebecca Taylor.jpg|link=Becky Taylor|text=Becky Taylor}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Rebecca Taylor.jpg|link=Becky Taylor|text=Becky Taylor}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Camise.jpg|link=Mrs. Comey|text=Mrs. Comey}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Camise.jpg|link=Mrs. Comey|text=Mrs. Comey}}
|}
|}
{{User:Adamhiro/epsContest‎}}
{{User:Adamhiro/charContest‎}}

Revision as of 11:52, 6 March 2010

center>

User:Adamhiro/epsContest |- style="font-size:11px;" | width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| Contest/Main Characters || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" | BarbaraClaire BennetNoah BennetEmma CoolidgeLauren GilmoreAndo MasahashiHiro NakamuraAngela PetrelliPeter PetrelliAl SteinTracy StraussSamuel SullivanSylarEdgar Tunden |- style="font-size:11px;" | width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| Contest/Recurring Characters || style="background-color:#ebebff; text-align: left;" | DamienScottVictoria