This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Stories: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Tanderix
No edit summary
imported>Iheartheroes
updates and double linking to main page is a no no...
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| class="toccolours collapsible" width="auto"
{| class="toccolours collapsible" width="auto"
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| '' '''[[Portal:Fan Stories and Parody|Fan Stories]]''' ''
!colspan="20" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| '' '''[[User:Jenx222/Fanfic Portal|Fan Stories]]''' ''


|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
Line 25: Line 25:
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Iheartheroes/Gulp Ninja Series|Gulp Ninja Series]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Iheartheroes/Gulp Ninja Series|Gulp Ninja Series]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
[[User:Iheartheroes/Gulp Ninja|Gulp Ninja]] •
[[User:Iheartheroes/Gulp Ninja|Gulp Ninja]] •
[[User:Iheartheroes/Seasion Caramine|Seasion]] •
[[User:Iheartheroes/Gulp Ninja Series/Novel One|Novel One]] •
[[User:Iheartheroes/The UNC|The UNC]] •
[[User:Iheartheroes/Gulp Ninja Series/Novel Two|Novel Two]] •
[[User talk:Iheartheroes/Gulp Ninja Series|Subscribe]] •
[[User talk:Iheartheroes/Gulp Ninja Series|Subscribe]] •
[[User:Iheartheroes/Gulp Ninja Series#Competition|Competition]]
[[User:Iheartheroes/Gulp Ninja Series#Competition|Competition]]
[[User:Iheartheroes/Gulp Ninja Series/Vignette|Vignette]]


|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
Line 51: Line 52:


|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Mc hammark/Untold Tales|Heroes Untold Tales]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Skullman1392/Heroes: The Hunted/Main Page|The Hunted]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
[[User:Mc hammark/Untold Tales|Main Page]] •


|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
Line 65: Line 65:
|- style="font-size:11px;"
|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:SylarMonroe/Team Pinehearst|Team Pinehearst]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:Mc hammark/Untold Tales|Untold Tales]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |

|- style="font-size:11px;"
| width="auto" style ="background-color:#CCD5F4; text-align: center;"| ''[[User:CreedogV/The World Entire|The World Entire]]'' || style="background-color:#ebebff;text-align: left;" |
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Revision as of 16:48, 30 December 2009