This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Template:Theme: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+gnr
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
rounding bottom corners
Line 10: Line 10:
|}
|}
|-
|-
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff;"|
|style="font-size:11px; text-align: center; background-color:#ebebff; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px; -moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;"|
[[Character connections]] •
[[Character connections]] •
[[Death]] •
[[Death]] •
Line 26: Line 26:
[[Secrets and deception]] •
[[Secrets and deception]] •
[[Women in Refrigerators]]
[[Women in Refrigerators]]
|-
|style="font-size:9px; text-align: center; background-color:#CCD5F4; -moz-border-radius-bottomleft:10px;-moz-border-radius-bottomright:10px;"|
|-
|-
|}<noinclude>
|}<noinclude>

Revision as of 01:37, 15 March 2007