This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Apartments: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
better image
imported>Skullman1392
No edit summary
Line 21: Line 21:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Noah's apartment.jpg|link=Noah's apartment|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Noah's apartment.jpg|link=Noah's apartment|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Peters apartment 2.jpg|link=Peter's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Peters apartment 2.jpg|link=Peter's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|}
|-
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=sylars_apartment.jpg|link=Sylar's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=sylars_apartment.jpg|link=Sylar's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Agent Taub's apartment.jpg|link=Agent Taub's apartment|linktext=Taub's apartment|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Agent Taub's apartment.jpg|link=Agent Taub's apartment|linktext=Taub's apartment|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Danko's team.jpg|link=Tracy's apartment|location=Washington, D.C.}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Virginias apartment.jpg|link=Virginia's apartment|location=Queens, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Virginias apartment.jpg|link=Virginia's apartment|location=Queens, NY}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 05:49, 25 November 2009