This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Production: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
bbc
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
invisible college
 
(19 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cast portal.jpg|link=Appearances}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cast portal.jpg|link=Appearances}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Aspen Comics.JPG|link=Aspen Comics}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Aspen Comics.JPG|link=Aspen Comics}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=awards.jpg|link=Awards and Nominations}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=awards.jpg|link=Awards and Nominations|text=Awards & Nominations}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=bbc.jpg|link=BBC}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=bbc.jpg|link=BBC}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes birthdays composite.jpg|link=Cast and crew birthdays|text=Birthdays}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=broadcast.jpg|link=Broadcasts}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=broadcast.jpg|link=Broadcasts}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Video game portal.jpg|link=Portal:Canceled Projects|text=Canceled Projects}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=claireandthecatportal.jpg|link=Claire and the Cat|text=''Claire & the Cat''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=claireandthecatportal.jpg|link=Claire and the Cat|text=''Claire & the Cat''}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Comicraft.jpg|link=Comicraft}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Comicraft.jpg|link=Comicraft}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Commentarywebsite.jpg|link=Commentaries}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Commentarywebsite.jpg|link=Commentaries}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chameleon Girl Dynamic Camouflage.jpg|link=Deleted scenes|text=Deleted Scenes}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes All Access.jpg|link=Heroes All Access}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes interactive.jpg|link=Heroes Interactive}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes Unmasked.jpg|link=Heroes Unmasked|text=''Heroes Unmasked''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes Unmasked.jpg|link=Heroes Unmasked|text=''Heroes Unmasked''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Imperative.jpg|link=Imperative Entertainment}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=747.jpg|link=Inside Heroes|text=''Inside Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=747.jpg|link=Inside Heroes|text=''Inside Heroes''}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Inside the Eclipse.jpg|link=Inside the Eclipse|text=''Inside the Eclipse''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Invisible College.png|link=Invisible College}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=nbc.jpg|link=NBC}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=nbc.jpg|link=NBC}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bobpod.jpg|link=Product placement}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=NielsonLogo.jpg|link=Nielsen Ratings}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=G4.jpg|link=The Post Show|text=''The Post Show''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Production.jpg|link=Production}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Production.jpg|link=Production}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hiro returns to tokyo.JPG|link=Production errors|text=Production Errors}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes World Tour.jpg|link=Portal:Promotions|text=Promotions}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes World Tour.jpg|link=Portal:Promotions|text=Promotions}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=NielsonLogo.jpg|link=Ratings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Soundtrack.jpg|link=Soundtrack}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Retrofit logo.png|link=Retrofit Films|text=Retrofit Films}}
{| width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Soundtrack.jpg|link=Songs}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Storyboard hands.jpg|link=Portal:Storyboards|text=Storyboards}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Storyboard hands.jpg|link=Portal:Storyboards|text=Storyboards}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tailwind Productions.jpg|link=Tailwind Productions|text=Tailwind Productions}}
|}
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=TAMiLogo.jpg|link=TAMi|text=TAMi}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers engineer.jpg|link=Portal:Unaired Episodes|text=Unaired Episodes}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers engineer.jpg|link=Portal:Unaired Episodes|text=Unaired Episodes}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=2girl.jpg|link=Zeroes|text=''Zeroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=2girl.jpg|link=Zeroes|text=''Zeroes''}}
|}
|}
'''Subcategories:'''
'''Subcategories:'''
{| width="100%
{| width="19%"
|-
|-
|{{Portalnavcell||image=heroes cast.jpg|link=Portal:Cast|text=Cast}}
|{{Portalnavcell||image=heroes cast.jpg|link=Portal:Cast|text=Cast}}
Line 35: Line 50:
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
{{PortalCat}}
<noinclude>
<noinclude>
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Portals|text=Portals}}
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Portals|text=Portals}}

Latest revision as of 04:32, 26 February 2016