This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Research: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
fix parent
imported>Level
PortalCat
 
(12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Activating_Evolution.jpg|link=Activating Evolution}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Activating_Evolution.jpg|link=Activating Evolution|text=''Activating Evolution''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=theAlgorithm.jpg|link=The algorithm}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=theAlgorithm.jpg|link=The algorithm}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=journal_eden_discovers.jpg|link=Chandra's journal}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers claire maya receives magic blood.jpg|link=Blood recipients}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=genesis_files_exterior.jpg|link=The Genesis files}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=SylarFiles.jpg|link=Chandra's files}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chandra's journal.jpg|link=Chandra's journal}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Coyote Sands films.jpg|link=Coyote Sands films|text=Coyote Sands films}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=genesis_files_exterior.jpg|link=The Genesis files}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=hgp_logo.jpg|link=Human Genome Project}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=hgp_logo.jpg|link=Human Genome Project}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=journal_the_key.jpg|link=The key}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=journal_the_key.jpg|link=The key}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=list_items.jpg|link=The list}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=list_items.jpg|link=The list}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=map_portal.jpg|link=The map}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=map_portal.jpg|link=The map}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=mozaic_file.jpg|link=Mozaic file|text=The Mozaic File}}
|-
|-
|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=patient_zero.jpg|link=Patient Zero}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=patient_zero.jpg|link=Patient Zero}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Quentin's board.png|link=Quentin's board}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=sanjogs_file.jpg|link=Sanjog's file}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=sanjogs_file.jpg|link=Sanjog's file}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=String web overhead.jpg|link=String web}}
|
|-
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

<noinclude>

{{thingnav}}
{{thingnav}}
{{PortalCat}}
<noinclude>
{{back|parent=Portal:Things|text=Things}}
{{back|parent=Portal:Things|text=Things}}
[[Category: Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category: Portals]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 22:52, 14 September 2015