This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Miscellaneous Theories: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
+portal
 
imported>Hiroman
Adding Slusho! to portal- not linked anywhere else!
 
(41 intermediate revisions by 13 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:


<center>
<center>
{| width="75%"
{| width="60%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Cockroach_sylar_cell.jpg|link=Theory:Cockroach|text=Cockroach}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Arthur's_Team.jpg|link=Theory:Arthur's team|text=Arthur's Team}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Assignment Tracker.jpg|link=Theory:Assignment Tracker 2.0|text=Assignment Tracker}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Roach.jpg|link=Theory:Cockroach|text=Cockroach}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chandra_chennai_bennets_glasses.jpg|link=Theory:The Company|text=The Company}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chandra_chennai_bennets_glasses.jpg|link=Theory:The Company|text=The Company}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=12 bg map.jpg|link=Theory:The Company's founders|text=The&nbsp;Company's&nbsp;founders}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Charles Darwin.jpg|link=Theory:Charles Darwin|text=Charles Darwin}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Blank.jpg|link=Theory:Deveaux Society|text=Deveaux Society}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Blank.jpg|link=Theory:Deveaux Society|text=Deveaux Society}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolution.jpg|link=Theory:Evolved humans|text=Evolved humans}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Dragon.JPG|link=Theory:Dragon of Kiso Mountain|text=Dragon&nbsp;of&nbsp;Kiso&nbsp;Mountain}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Manatee_portal.JPG|link=Theory:Manatee|text=Manatee}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolution.jpg|link=Theory:Evolved humans in general|text=Evolved humans}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=1x01mrmuggles.JPG|link=Theory:Mr. Muggles|text=Mr. Muggles}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Zulia jesus.jpg|link=Theory:Faith and religion|text=Faith and religion}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=You_look_different_without_your_scar.JPG|link=Theory:Peter's scar|text=Peter's scar}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=You_look_different_without_your_scar.JPG|link=Theory:Peter's scar|text=Peter's scar}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers_sylar_tk_2.jpg|link=Theory:Power theft|text=Power theft}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers_sylar_tk_2.jpg|link=Theory:Power theft|text=Power theft}}
Line 18: Line 23:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Primatech_frontdistant.jpg|link=Theory:Primatech Paper Co.|text=Primatech Paper Co.}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Primatech_frontdistant.jpg|link=Theory:Primatech Paper Co.|text=Primatech Paper Co.}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bennets_card.jpg|link=Theory:primatechpaper.com|text=primatechpaper.com}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Bennets_card.jpg|link=Theory:primatechpaper.com|text=primatechpaper.com}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mollys_Virus.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti virus|text=Shanti virus}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Shanti virus samples.jpg|link=Theory:Shanti virus|text=Shanti virus}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar_jackie_events.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar's victims|text=Sylar's victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Slusho portal.jpg|link=Theory:Slusho!|text=Slusho!}}
|-
|-
|}
{| width=75%
{| width="56%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=St._Joan.jpg|link=Theory:St. Joan|text=St. Joan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar_jackie_events.jpg|link=Theory:Sylar's victims|text=Sylar's victims}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Symbol.jpg|link=Theory:The Symbol|text=The Symbol}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Symbol.jpg|link=Theory:The Symbol|text=The Symbol}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Uluru_items.jpg|link=Theory:Uluru|text=Uluru}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Uluru_items.jpg|link=Theory:Uluru|text=Uluru}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Waffles.jpg|link=Theory:Waffles|text=Waffles}}
|}
|-
|}
|}
</center>
</center>


{{theorybar}}
{{theorybar}}
[[Category: Theories]]
[[Category:Portals]]

Latest revision as of 18:31, 20 May 2010