This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Principal Cast/Season Three: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
+Anders, Bell (per FoF)
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
fix back link
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Anders.jpg|link=David Anders|text=David<br>Anders}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kristen Bell.jpg|link=Kristen Bell|text=Kristen<br>Bell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jack_coleman.jpg|link=Jack Coleman|text=Jack<br>Coleman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jack_coleman.jpg|link=Jack Coleman|text=Jack<br>Coleman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dana_Davis.jpg|link=Dana Davis|text=Dana<br>Davis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=noahgraycabey.jpg|link=Noah Gray-Cabey|text=Noah<br>Gray-Cabey}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg Grunberg.jpg|link=Greg Grunberg|text=Greg<br>Grunberg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg Grunberg.jpg|link=Greg Grunberg|text=Greg<br>Grunberg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=alilarter.jpg|link=Ali Larter|text=Ali<br>Larter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=alilarter.jpg|link=Ali Larter|text=Ali<br>Larter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JamesKysonLee.jpg|link=James Kyson Lee|text=James&nbsp;Kyson<br>Lee}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JamesKysonLee.jpg|link=James Kyson Lee|text=James&nbsp;Kyson<br>Lee}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MasiOka.jpg|link=Masi Oka|text=Masi<br>Oka}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MasiOka.jpg|link=Masi Oka|text=Masi<br>Oka}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Haydenpanettierepublic.jpg|link=Hayden Panettiere|text=Hayden<br>Panettiere}}
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Haydenpanettierepublic.jpg|link=Hayden Panettiere|text=Hayden<br>Panettiere}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdrianPasdar.jpg|link=Adrian Pasdar|text=Adrian<br>Pasdar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdrianPasdar.jpg|link=Adrian Pasdar|text=Adrian<br>Pasdar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zacharyquinto.jpg|link=Zachary Quinto|text=Zachary<br>Quinto}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zacharyquinto.jpg|link=Zachary Quinto|text=Zachary<br>Quinto}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sendhilramamurthy.jpg|link=Sendhil Ramamurthy|text=Sendhil<br>Ramamurthy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sendhilramamurthy.jpg|link=Sendhil Ramamurthy|text=Sendhil<br>Ramamurthy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dania Ramirez.JPG|link=Dania Ramírez|text=Dania<br>Ramírez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dania Ramirez.JPG|link=Dania Ramírez|text=Dania<br>Ramírez}}
|}
{| width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cristinerose.jpg|link=Cristine Rose|text=Cristine<br>Rose}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Miloventimiglia.jpg|link=Milo Ventimiglia|text=Milo<br>Ventimiglia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Miloventimiglia.jpg|link=Milo Ventimiglia|text=Milo<br>Ventimiglia}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

<noinclude><center>{{PortalCastNav|CharacterSet=Principal Cast}}</center></noinclude>
<noinclude><center>{{PortalCastNav|CharacterSet=Principal Cast}}</center></noinclude>


<noinclude>
<noinclude>
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Cast|text=Cast}}
{{backproduction|parent=Portal:Cast/Season Three|text=Season Three Cast}}
[[Category:Portals]]</noinclude>
[[Category:Portals]]
[[fr:Heroes Wiki:Portail des acteurs principaux de la Saison 3]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 18:04, 30 September 2015