This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Production: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Level
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
invisible college
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 14: Line 14:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Comicraft.jpg|link=Comicraft}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Comicraft.jpg|link=Comicraft}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Commentarywebsite.jpg|link=Commentaries}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Commentarywebsite.jpg|link=Commentaries}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chameleon Girl Dynamic Camouflage.jpg|link=Deleted scenes|text=Deleted Scenes}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes All Access.jpg|link=Heroes All Access}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes All Access.jpg|link=Heroes All Access}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes interactive.jpg|link=Heroes Interactive}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes interactive.jpg|link=Heroes Interactive}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes Unmasked.jpg|link=Heroes Unmasked|text=''Heroes Unmasked''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes Unmasked.jpg|link=Heroes Unmasked|text=''Heroes Unmasked''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Imperative.jpg|link=Imperative Entertainment}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Imperative.jpg|link=Imperative Entertainment}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=747.jpg|link=Inside Heroes|text=''Inside Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=747.jpg|link=Inside Heroes|text=''Inside Heroes''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=nbc.jpg|link=NBC}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Inside the Eclipse.jpg|link=Inside the Eclipse|text=''Inside the Eclipse''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Invisible College.png|link=Invisible College}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=nbc.jpg|link=NBC}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=NielsonLogo.jpg|link=Nielsen Ratings}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=NielsonLogo.jpg|link=Nielsen Ratings}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=G4.jpg|link=The Post Show|text=''The Post Show''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=G4.jpg|link=The Post Show|text=''The Post Show''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Production.jpg|link=Production}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Production.jpg|link=Production}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hiro returns to tokyo.JPG|link=Production errors|text=Production Errors}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hiro returns to tokyo.JPG|link=Production errors|text=Production Errors}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes World Tour.jpg|link=Portal:Promotions|text=Promotions}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes World Tour.jpg|link=Portal:Promotions|text=Promotions}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Retrofit logo.png|link=Retrofit Films|text=Retrofit Films}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Retrofit logo.png|link=Retrofit Films|text=Retrofit Films}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Soundtrack.jpg|link=Songs}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Soundtrack.jpg|link=Songs}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Storyboard hands.jpg|link=Portal:Storyboards|text=Storyboards}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Storyboard hands.jpg|link=Portal:Storyboards|text=Storyboards}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tailwind Productions.jpg|link=Tailwind Productions|text=Tailwind Productions}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tailwind Productions.jpg|link=Tailwind Productions|text=Tailwind Productions}}
|}
{|width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=TAMiLogo.jpg|link=TAMi|text=TAMi}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=TAMiLogo.jpg|link=TAMi|text=TAMi}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers engineer.jpg|link=Portal:Unaired Episodes|text=Unaired Episodes}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers engineer.jpg|link=Portal:Unaired Episodes|text=Unaired Episodes}}

Latest revision as of 04:32, 26 February 2016