This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Relationships: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ebrown2112
Putting Glaire back (it's not "gone")
imported>DragonFodder
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chiro.JPG|link=Chiro}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chiro.JPG|link=Chiro}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Homecomingclach.jpg|link=Clach|text=Clach}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Homecomingclach.jpg|link=Clach|text=Clach}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claire bonds with tracy 410.jpg|link=Clacy|text=Clacy}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Eclaire Main.jpg|link=Eclaire|text=Eclaire}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Eclaire Main.jpg|link=Eclaire|text=Eclaire}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Flint and Knox.jpg|link=Flox}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ClaireandGretchen406.jpg|link=Glaire}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Flint and Knox.jpg|link=Flox}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar Lightning.jpg|link=Gabrielle}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar Lightning.jpg|link=Gabrielle}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tight spaces.jpg|link=Hirondo}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tight spaces.jpg|link=Hirondo}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nathan the silencer.JPG|link=Hithan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nathan the silencer.JPG|link=Hithan}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Maphne.jpg|link=Maphne}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Maphne.jpg|link=Maphne}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Maudrey.jpg|link=Maudrey}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Maudrey.jpg|link=Maudrey}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Villians Preview Kiss.jpg|link=Mayinder}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Villians Preview Kiss.jpg|link=Mayinder}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mmm.jpg|link=MMM}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mmm.jpg|link=MMM}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Murtle.jpg|link=Murtle}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Murtle.jpg|link=Murtle}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=split_personality.JPG|link=Nissica}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=split_personality.JPG|link=Nissica}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Noah and angela 317 ii.jpg|link=Noangela}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Noah and angela 317 ii.jpg|link=Noangela}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=S320x240.jpg|link=Paire}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=S320x240.jpg|link=Paire}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pelle.jpg|link=Pelle}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pelle.jpg|link=Pelle}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pemma.jpg|link=Pemma}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pemma.jpg|link=Pemma}}
Line 30: Line 31:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sydia.jpg|link=Sydia|text=Sydia}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sydia.jpg|link=Sydia|text=Sydia}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylarmohinder.PNG|link=Syhindlar|text=Syhindlar}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylarmohinder.PNG|link=Syhindlar|text=Syhindlar}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Syko.png|link=Syko}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Syko.png|link=Syko}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Presidential suite.jpg|link=Sylaire}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Presidential suite.jpg|link=Sylaire}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Microwave ZZ1.JPG|link=Syluke}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Microwave ZZ1.JPG|link=Syluke}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Syro.jpg|link=Syro}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Syro.jpg|link=Syro}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sythan.jpg|link=Sythan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sythan.jpg|link=Sythan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Trathan.jpg|link=Trathan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Trathan.jpg|link=Trathan}}
|}
{|width="45%"

|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracyandmicah.jpg|link=Tricah}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracyandmicah.jpg|link=Tricah}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Noahandtracyplayinghouse.jpg|link=Troah}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Noahandtracyplayinghouse.jpg|link=Troah}}
|}
{|
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claire kiss.jpg|link=Waire}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claire kiss.jpg|link=Waire}}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 06:12, 3 January 2010