This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Primatech (disambig): Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Boycool42
No edit summary
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 17: Line 17:
* '''[[Primatech's files]]''', which have been kept since at least [[1963]] and chronicle cases and personnel.
* '''[[Primatech's files]]''', which have been kept since at least [[1963]] and chronicle cases and personnel.
* '''[[primatechpaper.com]]''', [[NBC]]'s [[Heroes Evolutions]] website and phone system.
* '''[[primatechpaper.com]]''', [[NBC]]'s [[Heroes Evolutions]] website and phone system.
* The '''[[Underground railroad (future)|underground railroad]]''', Primatech Paper Co. in the [[explosion future]]
* The '''[[Underground railroad (future)|underground railroad]]''', Primatech Paper Co. in the [[explosion future]].
* Any of the '''''From the Files of Primatech''''' graphic novels:
* Any of the '''''From the Files of Primatech''''' graphic novels:
<center>
<center>
Line 26: Line 26:
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 3.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:From the Files of Primatech, Part 3|text='''''Part 3: 1978'''''}}
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 3.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:From the Files of Primatech, Part 3|text='''''Part 3: 1978'''''}}
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 4.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:From the Files of Primatech, Part 4|text='''''Part 4: 1978'''''}}
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 4.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:From the Files of Primatech, Part 4|text='''''Part 4: 1978'''''}}
|}
{| width="56%" border="0"
|-
|-
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 5.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:From the Files of Primatech, Part 5|text='''''Part 5: 1988'''''}}
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 5.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:From the Files of Primatech, Part 5|text='''''Part 5: 1988'''''}}
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 6.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:From the Files of Primatech, Part 6|text='''''Part 6: 1988'''''}}
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 6.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:From the Files of Primatech, Part 6|text='''''Part 6: 1988'''''}}
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 7.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:From the Files of Primatech, Part 7|text='''''Part 7: 1991'''''}}
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 7.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:From the Files of Primatech, Part 7|text='''''Part 7: 1991'''''}}
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 8.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:From the Files of Primatech, Part 8|text='''''Part 8:
| {{PortalComic|image=From the Files of Primatech, Part 8.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:From the Files of Primatech, Part 8|text='''''Part 8: 1991'''''}}
1991'''''}}
|-
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 23:53, 11 June 2010

This article is a stub. You can help by expanding it.
In particular, this article needs links that refer to either "the Company" or "Primatech Research" to be fixed.
This is a disambiguation page—it lists subjects that have to do with Heroes which might be easily confused.
If an internal link led you here, you may wish to change the link to point directly to the intended article.

Primatech could refer to: