This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Related Articles:Mohinder: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Referos
switching
imported>Yoshi n1
add GN
 
(4 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
{| width="90%" border="0"
{| width="90%" border="0"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Mohinder Suresh|text=Mohinder Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mohindersuresh.jpg|link=Mohinder Suresh|text=Mohinder Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra suresh.jpg|link=Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Chandra suresh.jpg|link=Chandra Suresh|text=Chandra Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti Suresh.jpg|link=Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti Suresh}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Mrs suresh.jpg|link=Mohinder's mother|text=Mohinder's mother}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bob.jpg|link=Bob Bishop|text=Bob<br>Bishop}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Shanti Suresh.jpg|link=Shanti Suresh|text=Shanti Suresh|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Molly walker.jpg|link=Molly Walker|text=Molly<br>Walker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Molly walker.jpg|link=Molly Walker|text=Molly<br>Walker}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Matt Parkman|text=Matt Parkman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MattParkman.JPG|link=Matt Parkman|text=Matt Parkman}}
Line 26: Line 26:
==Elements==
==Elements==
<center>
<center>
{| width="90%" border="0"
{| width="67%" border="0"
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder_climbs_a_wall.jpg‎|link=Mohinder's ability|text=Mohinder's<br>ability|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder_climbs_a_wall.jpg‎|link=Mohinder's ability|text=Mohinder's<br>ability|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder rips taxi door.jpg|link=Enhanced strength|text=Enhanced<br>strength|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chandra chennai bennets glasses.jpg|link=The Company|text=The Company|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chandra chennai bennets glasses.jpg|link=The Company|text=The Company|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Shanti virus samples.jpg|link=Shanti virus|text=Shanti virus|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Shanti virus samples.jpg|link=Shanti virus|text=Shanti virus|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder's_chromosomal_experiment_after.jpg|link=Ability induction serum|text=Ability induction<br> serum|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mohinder's_chromosomal_experiment_after.jpg|link=Genetic modification formula|text=Genetic modification<br>formula|width=110}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Blackout, Part 1.jpg|link=Blackout (disambig)|text=''Blackout''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Blackout, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Blackout, Part 1|text=''Blackout, Part 1''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Blackout, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Blackout, Part 2|text=''Blackout, Part 2''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gn monsters.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Monsters|text=''Monsters''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Gn monsters.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Monsters|text=''Monsters''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=What We Have Wrought.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:What We Have Wrought|text=''What We Have Wrought''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=The Natural Order of Things.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:The Natural Order of Things|text=''The Natural Order<br>of Things''|nonlinktext=&nbsp;|width=110}}
|-
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

Latest revision as of 20:28, 8 February 2010

People

Places

Elements

See Also


  Related Articles Pages edit
Characters

AdamAlejandroAndoAngelaArthurBobCaitlinClaireClaudeDankoDaphneD.L.DruckerEdenElleEricEvsFlintFuture PeterHanaHiroIsaacKaitoKnoxLindermanMattMayaMeredithMicahMohinderMollyMonicaMr. MugglesNathanNikiNoahPeterQuentinRenéSamuelSanjogSimoneSylarTedTracyUsutu

Other

Chandra's researchThe CompanyCompany's foundersDanko's teamExplosion futureExposed futureIsaac's artworkLevel 5 escapeesThe Linderman GroupOutbreak futurePinehearstSullivan Bros. Carnival

See Also: Lists of VictimsMiscellaneous Lists