This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Related Articles:Tracy: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Irony
mNo edit summary
imported>Intuitive Empath
No edit summary
 
(14 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Barbara.jpg|link=Barbara|text=Barbara}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Barbara.jpg|link=Barbara|text=Barbara}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robert Malden.jpg|link=Robert Malden|text=Robert<br />Malden}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robert Malden.jpg|link=Robert Malden|text=Robert<br />Malden}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DC reporter.jpg|link=Jim McCann|text=Jim<br />McCann}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=DC reporter.jpg|link=Jim McCann|text=Jim<br />McCann|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Nathan Petrelli|text=Nathan <br />Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Nathanpetrelli.jpg|link=Nathan Petrelli|text=Nathan <br />Petrelli|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Niki Sanders|text=Niki<br />Sanders}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=NikiSanders.jpg|link=Niki Sanders|text=Niki<br />Sanders|deceased=true}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah.jpg|link=Micah Sanders|text=Micah<br />Sanders}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Micah.jpg|link=Micah Sanders|text=Micah<br />Sanders}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zimmerman.jpg|link=Dr. Zimmerman|text=Dr.<br />Zimmerman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zimmerman.jpg|link=Jonas Zimmerman|text=Jonas<br />Zimmerman}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
==Places==
==Places==
<center>
<center>
{| width="40%" border="0"
{| width="53%" border="0"
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Washington, DC.JPG|link=Washington, DC|text=Washington, DC|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Washington, DC.JPG|link=Washington, DC|text=Washington, DC|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Los Angeles.jpg|link=Los Angeles, CA|text=Los Angeles, CA|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Los Angeles.jpg|link=Los Angeles, CA|text=Los Angeles, CA|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Dr. Zimmerman's home.jpg|link=Dr. Zimmerman's home|text=Dr. Zimmerman's home|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Dr. Zimmerman's home.jpg|link=Dr. Zimmerman's home|text=Dr. Zimmerman's home|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracyscell.jpg|link=Tracy's cell|text=Tracy's cell|width=110}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
==Elements==
==Elements==
<center>
<center>
{| width="40%" border="0"
{| width="53%" border="0"
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Tracy Freezing Flower.jpg|link=Freezing|text=Freezing|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracy tries to save Micah(2).JPG|link=Freezing|text=Freezing|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Completed formula.jpg|link=Genetic modification formula|text=The Formula|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Completed formula.jpg|link=Genetic modification formula|text=The Formula|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracy sees Linderman's tape.jpg|link=Linderman's tape|text=Linderman's tape|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracy sees Linderman's tape.jpg|link=Linderman's tape|text=Linderman's tape|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Powers Tracy freeze Zimmerman.jpg|link=Tracy's victims|text=Tracy's Victims|width=110}}
|-
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ice Queen, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Ice Queen, Part 1|text=''Ice Queen, Part 1''|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ice Queen, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Ice Queen, Part 2|text=''Ice Queen, Part 2''|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Prodigals, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Prodigals, Part 1|text=''Prodigals, Part 1''|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Prodigals, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Prodigals, Part 2|text=''Prodigals, Part 2''|width=110}}
|}
{| width="40%" border="0"
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Prodigals, Part 3.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Prodigals, Part 3|text=''Prodigals, Part 3''|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Reaching Out, Part 1.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Reaching Out, Part 1|text=''Reaching Out, Part 1''|width=110}}
| {{PortalPlotPoints|image=Reaching Out, Part 2.jpg|link=Graphic Novel:Reaching Out, Part 2|text=''Reaching Out, Part 2''|width=110}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>
Line 34: Line 46:


{{relatedarticles}}
{{relatedarticles}}
[[Category: Related Articles Pages|Tracy]]
[[Category:Related Articles Pages|Tracy]]

Latest revision as of 20:14, 8 February 2010

People

Places

Elements

See Also


  Related Articles Pages edit
Characters

AdamAlejandroAndoAngelaArthurBobCaitlinClaireClaudeDankoDaphneD.L.DruckerEdenElleEricEvsFlintFuture PeterHanaHiroIsaacKaitoKnoxLindermanMattMayaMeredithMicahMohinderMollyMonicaMr. MugglesNathanNikiNoahPeterQuentinRenéSamuelSanjogSimoneSylarTedTracyUsutu

Other

Chandra's researchThe CompanyCompany's foundersDanko's teamExplosion futureExposed futureIsaac's artworkLevel 5 escapeesThe Linderman GroupOutbreak futurePinehearstSullivan Bros. Carnival

See Also: Lists of VictimsMiscellaneous Lists