This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
+ linktext
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+montecito
Line 11: Line 11:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Gray and sons.jpg|link=Gray and Sons|linktext=Gray & Sons|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Gray and sons.jpg|link=Gray and Sons|linktext=Gray & Sons|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Isaacs_apartment.jpg|link=Isaac's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Isaacs_apartment.jpg|link=Isaac's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=primatech.jpg|link=Primatech Paper Co.|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Las vegas nv.jpg|link=Montecito casino|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=primatech.jpg|link=Primatech Paper Co.|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=sylars_apartment.jpg|link=Sylar's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=sylars_apartment.jpg|link=Sylar's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=unionwellshigh.jpg|link=Union Wells High School|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=unionwellshigh.jpg|link=Union Wells High School|location=Odessa, TX}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=yamagoto.jpg|link=Yamagato Industries|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=yamagoto.jpg|link=Yamagato Industries|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 02:45, 3 December 2006