This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Places: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
Residences: +sanderses' and petrellis' homes
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
+walkers, matt's precinct, parkmans, tina
Line 20: Line 20:
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Fbi headquarters.jpg|link=FBI Headquarters|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Fbi headquarters.jpg|link=FBI Headquarters|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Matts pd 2.jpg|link=Matt's precinct|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Odessa_sherrifs_department.jpg|link=Odessa Sheriff's Department|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Odessa_sherrifs_department.jpg|link=Odessa Sheriff's Department|location=Odessa, TX}}
|}
|}
Line 31: Line 32:
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Charles deveaux apartment.jpg|link=Charles Deveaux's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Charles deveaux apartment.jpg|link=Charles Deveaux's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Isaacs_apartment.jpg|link=Isaac's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Isaacs_apartment.jpg|link=Isaac's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Peters apartment 2.jpg|link=Peter's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Parkmans house.jpg|link=The Parkmans' home|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Peters apartment 2.jpg|link=Peter's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Petrelli estate.jpg|link=The Petrellis' home|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Petrelli estate.jpg|link=The Petrellis' home|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Sanderses house 2.jpg|link=The Sanderses' home|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Sanderses house 2.jpg|link=The Sanderses' home|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Spragues house.jpg|link=The Spragues' home|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Spragues house.jpg|link=The Spragues' home|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=sylars_apartment.jpg|link=Sylar's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=sylars_apartment.jpg|link=Sylar's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Tinas house.jpg|link=Tina's home|location=Las Vegas, NV}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Walker house.jpg|link=The Walkers' home|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|}
|}



Revision as of 21:08, 13 December 2006