This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Principal Cast/Season Four: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Skullman1392
No edit summary
imported>Radicell
add knepper
Line 4: Line 4:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jack_coleman.jpg|link=Jack Coleman|text=Jack<br>Coleman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jack_coleman.jpg|link=Jack Coleman|text=Jack<br>Coleman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg Grunberg.jpg|link=Greg Grunberg|text=Greg<br>Grunberg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg Grunberg.jpg|link=Greg Grunberg|text=Greg<br>Grunberg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Robert Knepper.jpg|link=Robert Knepper|text=Robert<br />Knepper}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=alilarter.jpg|link=Ali Larter|text=Ali<br>Larter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=alilarter.jpg|link=Ali Larter|text=Ali<br>Larter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JamesKysonLee.jpg|link=James Kyson Lee|text=James&nbsp;Kyson<br>Lee}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=JamesKysonLee.jpg|link=James Kyson Lee|text=James&nbsp;Kyson<br>Lee}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MasiOka.jpg|link=Masi Oka|text=Masi<br>Oka}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MasiOka.jpg|link=Masi Oka|text=Masi<br>Oka}}
|}
{| width=90%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Haydenpanettierepublic.jpg|link=Hayden Panettiere|text=Hayden<br>Panettiere}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Haydenpanettierepublic.jpg|link=Hayden Panettiere|text=Hayden<br>Panettiere}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdrianPasdar.jpg|link=Adrian Pasdar|text=Adrian<br>Pasdar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdrianPasdar.jpg|link=Adrian Pasdar|text=Adrian<br>Pasdar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zacharyquinto.jpg|link=Zachary Quinto|text=Zachary<br>Quinto}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Zacharyquinto.jpg|link=Zachary Quinto|text=Zachary<br>Quinto}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sendhilramamurthy.jpg|link=Sendhil Ramamurthy|text=Sendhil<br>Ramamurthy}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sendhilramamurthy.jpg|link=Sendhil Ramamurthy|text=Sendhil<br>Ramamurthy}}
|}
{| width=30%
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cristinerose.jpg|link=Cristine Rose|text=Cristine<br>Rose}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cristinerose.jpg|link=Cristine Rose|text=Cristine<br>Rose}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Miloventimiglia.jpg|link=Milo Ventimiglia|text=Milo<br>Ventimiglia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Miloventimiglia.jpg|link=Milo Ventimiglia|text=Milo<br>Ventimiglia}}

Revision as of 13:18, 3 November 2009