This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:DocM/Morality: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>DocM
mNo edit summary
imported>DocM
mNo edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| [[Sandra Bennet]] || Lawful Good || Lawful Good || Lawful Good
| [[Sandra Bennet]] || Lawful Good || Lawful Good || Lawful Good
|-
| [[Bob Bishop]] || N/A || Neutral Evil || True Neutral
|-
|-
| [[Elle Bishop]] || N/A || Chaotic Neutral || Neutral Good
| [[Elle Bishop]] || N/A || Chaotic Neutral || Neutral Good
Line 19: Line 21:
|-
|-
| [[Simone Deveaux]] || Lawful Good || N/A || N/A
| [[Simone Deveaux]] || Lawful Good || N/A || N/A
|-
| [[Meredith Gordon]] || Neutral Good || N/A || Lawful Good
|-
|-
| [[The Haitian]] || True Neutral || Neutral Good || True Neutral
| [[The Haitian]] || True Neutral || Neutral Good || True Neutral
|-
|-
| [[D.L. Hawkins]] || Neutral Good || Lawful Good || N/A
| [[D.L. Hawkins]] || Neutral Good || Lawful Good || N/A
|-
| [[Alejandro Herrera]] || N/A || Neutral Good || N/A
|-
|-
| [[Maya Herrera]] || N/A || Neutral Good || Lawful Good
| [[Maya Herrera]] || N/A || Neutral Good || Lawful Good
|-
| [[Knox]] || N/A || N/A || Neutral Evil
|-
| [[Daniel Linderman]] || Neutral Evil || N/A || N/A
|-
|-
| [[Ando Masahashi]] || Neutral Good || Lawful Good || Lawful Good
| [[Ando Masahashi]] || Neutral Good || Lawful Good || Lawful Good
|-
|-
| [[Isaac Mendez]] || Neutral Good || N/A || N/A
| [[Isaac Mendez]] || Neutral Good || N/A || N/A
|-
| [[Daphne Millbrook]] || N/A || N/A || Neutral Good
|-
|-
| [[Adam Monroe]] || N/A || Lawful Evil || Lawful Neutral
| [[Adam Monroe]] || N/A || Lawful Evil || Lawful Neutral
Line 37: Line 49:
|-
|-
| [[Matt Parkman]] || Lawful Good || Lawful Good || Lawful Good
| [[Matt Parkman]] || Lawful Good || Lawful Good || Lawful Good
|-
| [[Maury Parkman]] || N/A || Chaotic Evil || Chaotic Neutral
|-
|-
| [[Angela Petrelli]] || Lawful Neutral || Lawful Neutral || Lawful Neutral
| [[Angela Petrelli]] || Lawful Neutral || Lawful Neutral || Lawful Neutral
|-
| [[Arthur Petrelli]] || N/A || N/A || Neutral Evil
|-
|-
| [[Nathan Petrelli]] || True Neutral || True Neutral || Neutral Good
| [[Nathan Petrelli]] || True Neutral || True Neutral || Neutral Good
Line 45: Line 61:
|-
|-
| [[Claude Rains]] || Chaotic Good || N/A || N/A
| [[Claude Rains]] || Chaotic Good || N/A || N/A
|-
| [[West Rosen]] || N/A || Lawful Good || N/A
|-
|-
| [[Micah Sanders]] || Lawful Good || Lawful Good || Lawful Good
| [[Micah Sanders]] || Lawful Good || Lawful Good || Lawful Good
Line 53: Line 71:
|-
|-
| [[Ted Sprague]] || Chaotic Good || N/A || N/A
| [[Ted Sprague]] || Chaotic Good || N/A || N/A
|-
| [[Tracy Strauss]] || N/A || N/A || Neutral Good
|-
|-
| [[Mohinder Suresh]] || Lawful Good || Lawful Neutral || Lawful Evil
| [[Mohinder Suresh]] || Lawful Good || Lawful Neutral || Lawful Evil
|-
|-
| [[Sylar]] || Chaotic Evil || Neutral Evil || Neutral Evil
| [[Sylar]] || Chaotic Evil || Neutral Evil || Neutral Evil
|-
| [[Usutu]] || N/A || N/A || Lawful Good
|-
|-
| [[Molly Walker]] || Lawful Good || Lawful Good || N/A
| [[Molly Walker]] || Lawful Good || Lawful Good || N/A

Revision as of 19:49, 31 October 2008

Character Volume One Volume Two Volume Three
Claire Bennet Lawful Good Lawful Good Neutral Good
Lyle Bennet Lawful Good Lawful Good Lawful Good
Noah Bennet Lawful Neutral Neutral Good Lawful Neutral
Sandra Bennet Lawful Good Lawful Good Lawful Good
Bob Bishop N/A Neutral Evil True Neutral
Elle Bishop N/A Chaotic Neutral Neutral Good
Monica Dawson N/A Lawful Good N/A
Simone Deveaux Lawful Good N/A N/A
Meredith Gordon Neutral Good N/A Lawful Good
The Haitian True Neutral Neutral Good True Neutral
D.L. Hawkins Neutral Good Lawful Good N/A
Alejandro Herrera N/A Neutral Good N/A
Maya Herrera N/A Neutral Good Lawful Good
Knox N/A N/A Neutral Evil
Daniel Linderman Neutral Evil N/A N/A
Ando Masahashi Neutral Good Lawful Good Lawful Good
Isaac Mendez Neutral Good N/A N/A
Daphne Millbrook N/A N/A Neutral Good
Adam Monroe N/A Lawful Evil Lawful Neutral
Hiro Nakamura Lawful Good Lawful Good Neutral Good
Kaito Nakamura Lawful Good Lawful Good Lawful Good
Matt Parkman Lawful Good Lawful Good Lawful Good
Maury Parkman N/A Chaotic Evil Chaotic Neutral
Angela Petrelli Lawful Neutral Lawful Neutral Lawful Neutral
Arthur Petrelli N/A N/A Neutral Evil
Nathan Petrelli True Neutral True Neutral Neutral Good
Peter Petrelli Lawful Good Neutral Good Neutral Good
Claude Rains Chaotic Good N/A N/A
West Rosen N/A Lawful Good N/A
Micah Sanders Lawful Good Lawful Good Lawful Good
Jessica Sanders Neutral Evil N/A N/A
Niki Sanders Neutral Good Lawful Good N/A
Ted Sprague Chaotic Good N/A N/A
Tracy Strauss N/A N/A Neutral Good
Mohinder Suresh Lawful Good Lawful Neutral Lawful Evil
Sylar Chaotic Evil Neutral Evil Neutral Evil
Usutu N/A N/A Lawful Good
Molly Walker Lawful Good Lawful Good N/A
Candice Willmer Lawful Evil Lawful Neutral N/A