This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Abilities: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
m Reverted edits by RSorci007 (Talk); changed back to last version by Hardvice
imported>Hardvice
article already exists as "pyrokinesis"; alpha
Line 19: Line 19:
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_peter.jpg|link=Power mimicry|character=[[Peter Petrelli]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_peter.jpg|link=Power mimicry|character=[[Peter Petrelli]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_isaac.jpg|link=Precognition|character=[[Isaac Mendez]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_isaac.jpg|link=Precognition|character=[[Isaac Mendez]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=pyrokinesis.jpg|link=Pyrokinesis|character=[[Meredith Gordon]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_claire.jpg|link=Rapid cell regeneration|character=[[Claire Bennet]]}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_claire.jpg|link=Rapid cell regeneration|character=[[Claire Bennet]]}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_hiro.jpg|link=Space-time manipulation|character=[[Hiro Nakamura]]}}
|- valign=top
|- valign=top
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_hiro.jpg|link=Space-time manipulation|character=[[Hiro Nakamura]]}}
{|
|-
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_micah.jpg|link=Technopathy|character=[[Micah Sanders]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_micah.jpg|link=Technopathy|character=[[Micah Sanders]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Sylar_Telekinesis.jpg|link=Telekinesis|character=[[Brian Davis]],<br>[[Sylar]]}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Sylar_Telekinesis.jpg|link=Telekinesis|character=[[Brian Davis]],<br>[[Sylar]]}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_matt.jpg|link=Telepathy|character=[[Matt Parkman]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
| {{PortalPowers|image=Powers_matt.jpg|link=Telepathy|character=[[Matt Parkman]]|nonlinktext=<br>&nbsp;}}
|-
|}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 18:36, 30 January 2007