This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Apartments: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
Doyle's
imported>PJDEP
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
{|width="75%"
{|width="75%"
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=blank.jpg|link=Angela Petrelli's apartment|linktext=Angela's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Bennetapartment.jpg|link=The Bennets' apartment|linktext=Bennets' apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Bennetapartment.jpg|link=The Bennets' apartment|linktext=Bennets' apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Caitlinapartment.JPG|link=Caitlin's flat|linktext=Caitlin's flat|location=Cork, Ireland}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Caitlinapartment.JPG|link=Caitlin's flat|linktext=Caitlin's flat|location=Cork, Ireland}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Chandra chennai main room.jpg|link=Chandra's apartment|linktext=Chandra's apartment|location=Madras, India}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Chandra chennai main room.jpg|link=Chandra's apartment|linktext=Chandra's apartment|location=Madras, India}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Charles deveaux apartment.jpg|link=Charles Deveaux's apartment|linktext=Charles's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Charles deveaux apartment.jpg|link=Charles Deveaux's apartment|linktext=Charles's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Danko-apartment.jpg|link=Danko's apartment|linktext=Danko's apartment|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Danko-apartment.jpg|link=Danko's apartment|linktext=Danko's apartment|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Daphne_Millbrook's_apartment.jpg|link=Daphne Millbrook's apartment|linktext=Daphne's apartment|location=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Daphne_Millbrook's_apartment.jpg|link=Daphne Millbrook's apartment|linktext=Daphne's apartment|location=Paris, France}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Doyle's apartment.jpg|link=Eric Doyle's apartment|linktext=Doyle's apartment|location=San Jose, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Doyle's apartment.jpg|link=Eric Doyle's apartment|linktext=Doyle's apartment|location=San Jose, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Soundblast404.jpg|link=Emma Coolidge's apartment|linktext=Emma's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Soundblast404.jpg|link=Emma Coolidge's apartment|linktext=Emma's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Kent Harper's apartment.jpg|link=Kent Harper's apartment|linktext=Harper's apartment}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Kent Harper's apartment.jpg|link=Kent Harper's apartment|linktext=Harper's apartment}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Isaac's loft.jpg|link=Isaac's loft|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Isaac's loft.jpg|link=Isaac's loft|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Powers_matt_enters_mollys_nightmare.jpg|link=Matt's childhood home}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Powers_matt_enters_mollys_nightmare.jpg|link=Matt's childhood home}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Powers molly mr parkman 4.jpg|link=Maury's apartment|location=Philadelphia, PA}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Powers molly mr parkman 4.jpg|link=Maury's apartment|location=Philadelphia, PA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Maya Herrera's apartment.jpg|link=Maya's apartment|location=Montville, NJ}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Maya Herrera's apartment.jpg|link=Maya's apartment|location=Montville, NJ}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Chandras apartment.jpg|link=Mohinder's apartment|linktext=Mohinder's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Chandras apartment.jpg|link=Mohinder's apartment|linktext=Mohinder's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Ishi gives Hiro the Catalyst.jpg|link=The Nakamuras' apartment|linktext=Nakamuras' apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Ishi gives Hiro the Catalyst.jpg|link=The Nakamuras' apartment|linktext=Nakamuras' apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Noah's apartment.jpg|link=Noah's apartment|location=Washington, DC}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Noah's apartment.jpg|link=Noah's apartment|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Peters apartment 2.jpg|link=Peter's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Peters apartment 2.jpg|link=Peter's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=sylars_apartment.jpg|link=Sylar's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=sylars_apartment.jpg|link=Sylar's apartment|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Agent Taub's apartment.jpg|link=Agent Taub's apartment|linktext=Taub's apartment|location=Washington, DC}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Agent Taub's apartment.jpg|link=Agent Taub's apartment|linktext=Taub's apartment|location=Washington, DC}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Danko's team.jpg|link=Tracy's apartment|location=Washington, D.C.}}
|}
|}
{|width=38%
{|
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Danko's team.jpg|link=Tracy's apartment|location=Washington, D.C.}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Virginias apartment.jpg|link=Virginia's apartment|location=Queens, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Virginias apartment.jpg|link=Virginia's apartment|location=Queens, NY}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 23:36, 27 January 2010