This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Other: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
appropriate cell width for 3 cells = 56%
imported>MiamiVolts
split iStory
Line 1: Line 1:
<center>
<center>
{| width="75%"
{| width="75%"
!colspan="4"|Other [[iStory]]-Related Articles
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Friend or Foe bg.jpg|link=Friend or Foe}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolutions iStory.jpg|link=iStory|text=iStory}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pinehearst logo iStory.jpg|link=Operation Bad Blood|text=Operation Bad Blood}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Primatech logo iStory.jpg|link=Operation Splinter|text=Operation Splinter}}
|}
{| width="56%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Private Mills iStory volume.jpg|link=The Private|text=The Private}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Private Mills iStory volume.jpg|link=The Private chapter summaries|text=The&nbsp;Private&nbsp;summaries}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chandra chennai bennets glasses.jpg|link=Task Force KS6|text=Task Force KS6}}
|}
<p />
{| width="75%"
!colspan="4"|Other Articles
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Are you a hero production.JPG|link=Are You a Hero?|text=''Are You a Hero?''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Are you a hero production.JPG|link=Are You a Hero?|text=''Are You a Hero?''}}
Line 10: Line 25:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Devin's PDA.jpg|link=Devin's PDA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Devin's PDA.jpg|link=Devin's PDA}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=evsdropr.jpg|link=Evs Dropper's messages}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=evsdropr.jpg|link=Evs Dropper's messages}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Friend or Foe bg.jpg|link=Friend or Foe}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Global News Interactive.jpg|link=Global News Interactive}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Global News Interactive.jpg|link=Global News Interactive}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hanas messages.jpg|link=Hana's messages}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hanas messages.jpg|link=Hana's messages}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes Versus.jpg|link=Heroes Versus|text=''Heroes Versus''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes Versus.jpg|link=Heroes Versus|text=''Heroes Versus''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=map_portal.jpg|link=Interactive map|text=Interactive Map}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=map_portal.jpg|link=Interactive map|text=Interactive Map}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolutions iStory.jpg|link=iStory|text=iStory}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Myspace.jpg|link=MySpace.com|text=MySpace.com}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Myspace.jpg|link=MySpace.com|text=MySpace.com}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pinehearst logo iStory.jpg|link=Operation Bad Blood|text=Operation Bad Blood}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Primatech logo iStory.jpg|link=Operation Splinter|text=Operation Splinter}}
|}
|}
{|
{|width="56%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Private Mills iStory volume.jpg|link=The Private|text=The Private}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sword Saint.jpg|link=Sword Saint|text=''Sword Saint''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sword Saint.jpg|link=Sword Saint|text=''Sword Saint''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Chandra chennai bennets glasses.jpg|link=Task Force KS6|text=Task Force KS6}}
|}
|}



Revision as of 08:16, 15 January 2009