This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Evolutions Other: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>MiamiVolts
+Pinehearst and Primatech Messages
imported>MiamiVolts
+Rebel's messages
Line 16: Line 16:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes Versus.jpg|link=Heroes Versus|text=''Heroes<br />Versus''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Heroes Versus.jpg|link=Heroes Versus|text=''Heroes<br />Versus''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=map_portal.jpg|link=Interactive map|text=Interactive<br />Map}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=map_portal.jpg|link=Interactive map|text=Interactive<br />Map}}
|}
|-
{| width=56%
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Myspace.jpg|link=MySpace.com|text=MySpace.com|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Myspace.jpg|link=MySpace.com|text=MySpace.com|nonlinktext=&nbsp;}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolutions iStory.jpg|link=Pinehearst and Primatech messages|text=Pinehearst and<br />Primatech Messages}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Evolutions iStory.jpg|link=Pinehearst and Primatech messages|text=Pinehearst and<br />Primatech Messages}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ClaireRebelText.jpg|link=Rebel's messages|text=Rebel's<br />Messages}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sword Saint.jpg|link=Sword Saint|text=''Sword<br />Saint''}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sword Saint.jpg|link=Sword Saint|text=''Sword<br />Saint''}}
|}
|}

Revision as of 18:43, 21 February 2009