This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Miscellaneous Businesses: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Ryangibsonstewart
ditko
imported>MiamiVolts
+Gas station
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=First Federal Bank of New York.jpg|link=First Federal Bank of New York|location=Poughkeepsie, NY|linktext=First Federal Bank}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=First Federal Bank of New York.jpg|link=First Federal Bank of New York|location=Poughkeepsie, NY|linktext=First Federal Bank}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Recruit gas station.jpg|link=Gas station (II)|location=Unknown|linktext=Gas station}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Gray and sons.jpg|link=Gray & Sons|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Gray and sons.jpg|link=Gray & Sons|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Jittetsu Arms front.jpg|link=Jittetsu Arms|location=New York, NY}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Jittetsu Arms front.jpg|link=Jittetsu Arms|location=New York, NY}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Cabrito.jpg|link=Mexican shop|linktext=Mexican Shop|location=Mexico}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Cabrito.jpg|link=Mexican shop|linktext=Mexican Shop|location=Mexico}}
|-
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Berlin theater.jpg|link=Moviehaus|linktext=Moviehaus|location=Berlin, Germany}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Berlin theater.jpg|link=Moviehaus|linktext=Moviehaus|location=Berlin, Germany}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pinkys sportsbook.jpg|link=Pinky's Sportsbook|location=Cork, Ireland}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Pinkys sportsbook.jpg|link=Pinky's Sportsbook|location=Cork, Ireland}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Primatech frontdistant.jpg|link=Primatech Paper Co.|location=Odessa, TX}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Primatech frontdistant.jpg|link=Primatech Paper Co.|location=Odessa, TX}}
|}
{|width="56%"
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Ridgway Jewelry.JPG|link=Ridgway Jewelry|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=Ridgway Jewelry.JPG|link=Ridgway Jewelry|location=Los Angeles, CA}}
|-
|}
{|width=38%
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0309-comic-store.jpg|link=Sam's Comics|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=0309-comic-store.jpg|link=Sam's Comics|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=yamagoto.jpg|link=Yamagato Industries|location=Tokyo, Japan}}
|{{PortalPlaces|image=yamagoto.jpg|link=Yamagato Industries|location=Tokyo, Japan}}

Revision as of 10:42, 18 January 2009