This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Principal Cast/Season Three: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Hardvice
+Anders, Bell (per FoF)
imported>Obi-Dan Kenobi
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
{| width=75%
{| width=75%
|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=David Anders.jpg|link=David Anders|text=David<br>Anders}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kristen Bell.jpg|link=Kristen Bell|text=Kristen<br>Bell}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jack_coleman.jpg|link=Jack Coleman|text=Jack<br>Coleman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=jack_coleman.jpg|link=Jack Coleman|text=Jack<br>Coleman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dana_Davis.jpg|link=Dana Davis|text=Dana<br>Davis}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=noahgraycabey.jpg|link=Noah Gray-Cabey|text=Noah<br>Gray-Cabey}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg Grunberg.jpg|link=Greg Grunberg|text=Greg<br>Grunberg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Greg Grunberg.jpg|link=Greg Grunberg|text=Greg<br>Grunberg}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=alilarter.jpg|link=Ali Larter|text=Ali<br>Larter}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=alilarter.jpg|link=Ali Larter|text=Ali<br>Larter}}
Line 13: Line 8:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MasiOka.jpg|link=Masi Oka|text=Masi<br>Oka}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=MasiOka.jpg|link=Masi Oka|text=Masi<br>Oka}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Haydenpanettierepublic.jpg|link=Hayden Panettiere|text=Hayden<br>Panettiere}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Haydenpanettierepublic.jpg|link=Hayden Panettiere|text=Hayden<br>Panettiere}}

|-
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdrianPasdar.jpg|link=Adrian Pasdar|text=Adrian<br>Pasdar}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=AdrianPasdar.jpg|link=Adrian Pasdar|text=Adrian<br>Pasdar}}
Line 19: Line 15:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dania Ramirez.JPG|link=Dania Ramírez|text=Dania<br>Ramírez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Dania Ramirez.JPG|link=Dania Ramírez|text=Dania<br>Ramírez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Miloventimiglia.jpg|link=Milo Ventimiglia|text=Milo<br>Ventimiglia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Miloventimiglia.jpg|link=Milo Ventimiglia|text=Milo<br>Ventimiglia}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Cristinerose.jpg|link=Cristine Rose|text=Cristine<br>Rose}}
|}
|}
</center>
</center>

<noinclude><center>{{PortalCastNav|CharacterSet=Principal Cast}}</center></noinclude>
<noinclude><center>{{PortalCastNav|CharacterSet=Principal Cast}}</center></noinclude>



Revision as of 16:30, 25 September 2008