This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Relationships: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Radicell
Sydia
imported>Ebrown2112
Putting Glaire back (it's not "gone")
Line 6: Line 6:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Eclaire Main.jpg|link=Eclaire|text=Eclaire}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Eclaire Main.jpg|link=Eclaire|text=Eclaire}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Flint and Knox.jpg|link=Flox}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Flint and Knox.jpg|link=Flox}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ClaireandGretchen406.jpg|link=Glaire}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar Lightning.jpg|link=Gabrielle}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sylar Lightning.jpg|link=Gabrielle}}
Line 11: Line 12:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nathan the silencer.JPG|link=Hithan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Nathan the silencer.JPG|link=Hithan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Maphne.jpg|link=Maphne}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Maphne.jpg|link=Maphne}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Maudrey.jpg|link=Maudrey}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Maudrey.jpg|link=Maudrey}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Villians Preview Kiss.jpg|link=Mayinder}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Villians Preview Kiss.jpg|link=Mayinder}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mmm.jpg|link=MMM}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mmm.jpg|link=MMM}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Murtle.jpg|link=Murtle}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Murtle.jpg|link=Murtle}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=split_personality.JPG|link=Nissica}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=split_personality.JPG|link=Nissica}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Noah and angela 317 ii.jpg|link=Noangela}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Noah and angela 317 ii.jpg|link=Noangela}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=S320x240.jpg|link=Paire}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=S320x240.jpg|link=Paire}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pelle.jpg|link=Pelle}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pelle.jpg|link=Pelle}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pemma.jpg|link=Pemma}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Pemma.jpg|link=Pemma}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hereosfighter450x350.jpg|link=Peter vs. Sylar}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hereosfighter450x350.jpg|link=Peter vs. Sylar}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Petercaitlin.PNG|link=Petlin}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Petercaitlin.PNG|link=Petlin}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Leave.jpg|link=Saya|text=Saya}}
|-
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Leave.jpg|link=Saya|text=Saya}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Samedgar.png|link=Samgar|text=Samgar}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Samedgar.png|link=Samgar|text=Samgar}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sydia.jpg|link=Sydia|text=Sydia}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sydia.jpg|link=Sydia|text=Sydia}}
Line 36: Line 36:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Syro.jpg|link=Syro}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Syro.jpg|link=Syro}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sythan.jpg|link=Sythan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Sythan.jpg|link=Sythan}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Trathan.jpg|link=Trathan}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Trathan.jpg|link=Trathan}}
|}
{|width="45%"

|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracyandmicah.jpg|link=Tricah}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Tracyandmicah.jpg|link=Tricah}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Noahandtracyplayinghouse.jpg|link=Troah}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Noahandtracyplayinghouse.jpg|link=Troah}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claire kiss.jpg|link=Waire}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Claire kiss.jpg|link=Waire}}
|}
|}

</center>
</center>
<noinclude>
<noinclude>

Revision as of 14:46, 19 November 2009