This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

Portal:Weapons: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Major Despard
No edit summary
imported>Hardvice
- Mug
Line 10: Line 10:
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando gun.jpg|link=Corinthian security gun}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Ando gun.jpg|link=Corinthian security gun}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ErniesHandgun.jpg|link=Ernie's gun}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=ErniesHandgun.jpg|link=Ernie's gun}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Mug of Death.JPG|link="Have A Nice Day" Mug}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hiro sword.jpg|link=Hiro's sword}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Hiro sword.jpg|link=Hiro's sword}}
|-
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Jessicas gun bang.jpg|link=Jessica's gun}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Jessicas gun bang.jpg|link=Jessica's gun}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Jessica's_rifle.JPG|link=Jessica's rifle}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Jessica's_rifle.JPG|link=Jessica's rifle}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kaito's sword unsheath.jpg|link=Kaito's sword}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Kaito's sword unsheath.jpg|link=Kaito's sword}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Matts sidearm.jpg|link=Matt's side arm}}
|-
|-
{|width="38%"
{|width="38%"
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Matts sidearm.jpg|link=Matt's side arm}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Skyhawk.JPG|link=Skyhawk}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Skyhawk.JPG|link=Skyhawk}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Crew's gun.JPG|link=Taylor's gun}}
|{{PortalPlotPoints|image=Crew's gun.JPG|link=Taylor's gun}}

Revision as of 07:55, 21 October 2007