This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:DocM/Morality: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>DocM
mNo edit summary
imported>DocM
mNo edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
| [[Sandra Bennet]] || Lawful Good || Lawful Good || Lawful Good
| [[Sandra Bennet]] || Lawful Good || Lawful Good || Lawful Good
|-
| [[Elle Bishop]] || N/A || Chaotic Neutral || Neutral Good
|-
| [[Monica Dawson]] || N/A || Lawful Good || N/A
|-
|-
| [[Simone Deveaux]] || Lawful Good || N/A || N/A
| [[Simone Deveaux]] || Lawful Good || N/A || N/A
Line 19: Line 23:
|-
|-
| [[D.L. Hawkins]] || Neutral Good || Lawful Good || N/A
| [[D.L. Hawkins]] || Neutral Good || Lawful Good || N/A
|-
| [[Maya Herrera]] || N/A || Neutral Good || Lawful Good
|-
|-
| [[Ando Masahashi]] || Neutral Good || Lawful Good || Lawful Good
| [[Ando Masahashi]] || Neutral Good || Lawful Good || Lawful Good
|-
|-
| [[Isaac Mendez]] || Neutral Good || N/A || N/A
| [[Isaac Mendez]] || Neutral Good || N/A || N/A
|-
| [[Adam Monroe]] || N/A || Lawful Evil || Lawful Neutral
|-
|-
| [[Hiro Nakamura]] || Lawful Good || Lawful Good || Neutral Good
| [[Hiro Nakamura]] || Lawful Good || Lawful Good || Neutral Good
Line 52: Line 60:
| [[Molly Walker]] || Lawful Good || Lawful Good || N/A
| [[Molly Walker]] || Lawful Good || Lawful Good || N/A
|-
|-
| [[Candice Willmer]] || Lawful Evil || Lawful Neutral
| [[Candice Willmer]] || Lawful Evil || Lawful Neutral || N/A
|}
|}



Revision as of 19:44, 31 October 2008

Character Volume One Volume Two Volume Three
Claire Bennet Lawful Good Lawful Good Neutral Good
Lyle Bennet Lawful Good Lawful Good Lawful Good
Noah Bennet Lawful Neutral Neutral Good Lawful Neutral
Sandra Bennet Lawful Good Lawful Good Lawful Good
Elle Bishop N/A Chaotic Neutral Neutral Good
Monica Dawson N/A Lawful Good N/A
Simone Deveaux Lawful Good N/A N/A
The Haitian True Neutral Neutral Good True Neutral
D.L. Hawkins Neutral Good Lawful Good N/A
Maya Herrera N/A Neutral Good Lawful Good
Ando Masahashi Neutral Good Lawful Good Lawful Good
Isaac Mendez Neutral Good N/A N/A
Adam Monroe N/A Lawful Evil Lawful Neutral
Hiro Nakamura Lawful Good Lawful Good Neutral Good
Kaito Nakamura Lawful Good Lawful Good Lawful Good
Matt Parkman Lawful Good Lawful Good Lawful Good
Angela Petrelli Lawful Neutral Lawful Neutral Lawful Neutral
Nathan Petrelli True Neutral True Neutral Neutral Good
Peter Petrelli Lawful Good Neutral Good Neutral Good
Claude Rains Chaotic Good N/A N/A
Micah Sanders Lawful Good Lawful Good Lawful Good
Jessica Sanders Neutral Evil N/A N/A
Niki Sanders Neutral Good Lawful Good N/A
Ted Sprague Chaotic Good N/A N/A
Mohinder Suresh Lawful Good Lawful Neutral Lawful Evil
Sylar Chaotic Evil Neutral Evil Neutral Evil
Molly Walker Lawful Good Lawful Good N/A
Candice Willmer Lawful Evil Lawful Neutral N/A