This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Characters: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Jenx222
No edit summary
imported>Jenx222
Line 4: Line 4:
==Main Characters==
==Main Characters==
<center>
<center>
{| width="50%"
{| width="75%"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela_Shaw.jpg|link=User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Angela Shaw|text=Angela Shaw}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Angela_Shaw.jpg|link=User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Angela Shaw|text=Angela Shaw}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_in_1961.jpg|link=User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Charles Deveaux|text=Charles Deveaux}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Charles_in_1961.jpg|link=User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Charles Deveaux|text=Charles Deveaux}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bob_in_1961.jpg|link=User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Robert Bishop|text=Robert Bishop}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Bob_in_1961.jpg|link=User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Robert Bishop|text=Robert Bishop}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Linderman_in_1961.jpg|link=User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Daniel Linderman|text=Daniel Linderman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Linderman_in_1961.jpg|link=User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Daniel Linderman|text=Daniel Linderman}}
|-
|}
{| width="50%"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HTCIMAGEARTHUR.jpg|link=User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Arthur Petrelli|text=Arthur Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HTCIMAGEARTHUR.jpg|link=User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Arthur Petrelli|text=Arthur Petrelli}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HTCCARLOS.jpg|link=User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Carlos Mendez|text=Carlos Mendez}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HTCCARLOS.jpg|link=User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Carlos Mendez|text=Carlos Mendez}}
|-
|}
{| width="40%"
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kaito_77.jpg|link=User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Kaito_77.jpg|link=User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Kaito Nakamura|text=Kaito Nakamura}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HTCIMAGESUSAN.jpg|link=User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Susan Amman|text=Susan Amman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HTCIMAGESUSAN.jpg|link=User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Susan Amman|text=Susan Amman}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=HTCIMAGEHARRY.jpg|link=User:Jenx222/Heroes:The Company/Harry Fletcher|text=Harry Fletcher}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 19:50, 5 February 2010