This wiki is a XML full dump clone of "Heroes Wiki", the main wiki about the Heroes saga that has been shut down permanently since June 1, 2020. The purpose of this wiki is to keep online an exhaustive and accurate database about the franchise.

User:Leckie/HW Friends: Difference between revisions

From Heroes Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Content deleted Content added
imported>Leckie
m User:Leckie/My Friends on HW moved to User:Leckie/HW Friends: I wanted to change the name
imported>Leckie
My friends here on Heroes Wiki :): adding 4 new people: Yoshi, Blood69, BoomerDay and EvilMaldini :)
Line 18: Line 18:
| {{PortalCharacter|image=CH Altes.PNG‎|link=User:Altes|text=<font color=Green>Altes</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=CH Altes.PNG‎|link=User:Altes|text=<font color=Green>Altes</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Powers Peter fix the Sylar watch.jpg|link=User:Intuitive Empath|text=<font color=Green>Intuitive Empath</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Powers Peter fix the Sylar watch.jpg|link=User:Intuitive Empath|text=<font color=Green>Intuitive Empath</font>}}
|-
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Yoshi Talk1.jpg|link=User:Yoshi n1|text=<font color=Green>Yoshi n1</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Sylars victims charlie.jpg|link=User:Blood69|text=<font color=Green>Blood69</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Ted's escape.JPG|link=User:BoomerDay|text=<font color=Green>BoomerDay</font>}}
| {{PortalCharacter|image=Liamj.jpg|link=User:EvilMaldini|text=<font color=Green>Evil</br>Maldini</font>}}
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 19:52, 30 November 2009